PD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 21 19/08/2019 9:20 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score GWS MELB PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
(after Round 20) HAW COLL SYD G.C. W.B. N.M. FREM CARL ADEL

46th 204 Noble, Kim HAW by 10 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
 
38th 208 McHugh, Kate HAW by 33 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
 
38th 208 McDowell, Matt HAW by 22 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
 
38th 208 Bark, Marilyn HAW by 18 COLL SYD BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
 
64th 194 Hunt, Amy HAW by 23 MELB PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH ADEL
 
84th 180 Rees, Mark GWS by 24 Draw PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL FREM RICH WCE
 
50th 202 Vuong, David GWS by 5 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM CARL WCE
 
60th 196 Patton, Susie GWS by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH ADEL
69th 190 Casella, Kathrina GWS by 4 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH ADEL
 
1st 240 Hickey, Chris GWS by 17 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
6th 224 Parker, Chris GWS by 22 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
10th 222 Burrell, Milton GWS by 16 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
14th 220 DI PIETRO, LISA GWS by 33 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
18th 218 nolan, John GWS by 27 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
23rd 216 LeCornu, Mark GWS by 22 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
25th 214 Knevitt, Chris GWS by 16 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
31st 212 Jarrett, Peter GWS by 6 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
46th 204 Silvan, Tom GWS by 23 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
56th 198 Cook, Tom GWS by 8 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
56th 198 Dart, David GWS by 23 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
90th 176 Georges, George GWS by 18 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
106th 164 hodgson, viv GWS by 6 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
 
64th 194 Rossi, Christian GWS by 25 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K CARL WCE
73rd 188 P, Deepak GWS by 20 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K CARL WCE
78th 186 Japp, Michael GWS by 5 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K CARL WCE
 
6th 224 Allchin, Andrew GWS by 20 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH ADEL
73rd 188 Lawson, Angie GWS by 19 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH ADEL
 
2nd 230 de Vries, Kevin GWS by 19 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
10th 222 Hope, Ali GWS by 23 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
14th 220 Brusasco, Sam GWS by 17 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
14th 220 Kandasamy, Chinthuban GWS by 28 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
18th 218 Ward, Brian GWS by 23 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
18th 218 Wyer, Stewart GWS by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
25th 214 kobryn, steve GWS by 12 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
25th 214 Lazarow, Mathew GWS by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
25th 214 Williames, Nic GWS by 25 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
25th 214 Williams, Drew GWS by 15 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
31st 212 Evans, Peter GWS by 21 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
34th 210 cravana, joe GWS by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
34th 210 Higgins, Paul GWS by 15 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
34th 210 McEniery, paul GWS by 1 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
38th 208 D'Souza, Aaron GWS by 12 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
56th 198 Collins, Dominic GWS by 37 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
60th 196 Mitchell, Rebecca GWS by 14 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
64th 194 chauhan, sal GWS by 22 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
73rd 188 Coutts, Marcus GWS by 10 COLL PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
 
25th 214 Ng, Jimmy GWS by 18 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL FREM CARL WCE
 
46th 204 McGough, Dale GWS by 28 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL FREM RICH WCE
56th 198 Glasson, Michael GWS by 18 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL FREM RICH WCE
69th 190 Scavone, Peta GWS by 33 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL FREM RICH WCE
 
2nd 230 Henderson, Paul GWS by 33 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
2nd 230 Knott, Jodie GWS by 21 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
5th 228 forsyth, randall GWS by 9 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
6th 224 holland, shaun GWS by 23 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
10th 222 de Alwis, Elmo GWS by 22 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
10th 222 Twaddle, Andrew GWS by 11 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
14th 220 tucker, mark GWS by 14 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
18th 218 chauhan, sailesh GWS by 15 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
18th 218 Richardson, Sam GWS by 7 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
23rd 216 Power, Brendan GWS by 17 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
38th 208 Bruce, Mark GWS by 28 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
99th 168 Hunter, Scott GWS by 36 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
 
50th 202 Newton, Ray GWS by 1 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. N.M. FREM RICH WCE
 
95th 172 McEniery, Silvana GWS by 22 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. N.M. ST.K RICH ADEL
 
38th 208 HERBERT, STEPHANIE GWS by 18 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. N.M. ST.K RICH WCE
38th 208 Wilson, Nick GWS by 6 COLL PORT BRIS W.B. N.M. ST.K RICH WCE
 
86th 178 Johnson, Teresa GWS by 44 COLL SYD BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
 
73rd 188 Peck, Peter GWS by 25 COLL SYD BRIS ESS N.M. ST.K RICH WCE
 
31st 212 Marshall, Bruce GWS by 16 COLL SYD BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
 
50th 202 Scavone, Michael GWS by 31 MELB PORT BRIS ESS GEEL FREM RICH WCE
 
69th 190 Herbert, Jeremy GWS by 17 MELB PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH ADEL
 
46th 204 LeCornu, Mark GWS by 22 MELB PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
82nd 182 Shepley, Natasha GWS by 15 MELB PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
 
60th 196 Pearce, April GWS by 32 MELB PORT BRIS ESS N.M. FREM CARL WCE
 
90th 176 Anderson, Garry GWS by 16 MELB PORT BRIS ESS N.M. FREM RICH ADEL
 
6th 224 Cumbers, Kevin GWS by 23 MELB PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL FREM RICH WCE
50th 202 Delanty, Rob GWS by 19 MELB PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL FREM RICH WCE
 
50th 202 Yiv, Steven GWS by 34 MELB PORT BRIS W.B. GEEL ST.K RICH WCE

Total number of selections: 78 GWS MELB PORT BRIS ESS GEEL ST.K RICH WCE
73 10 74 78 52 71 49 72 70
93.6% 12.8% 94.9% 100.0% 66.7% 91.0% 62.8% 92.3% 89.7%
 
HAW COLL SYD G.C. W.B. N.M. FREM CARL ADEL
5 67 4 0 26 7 29 6 8
6.4% 85.9% 5.1% 0.0% 33.3% 9.0% 37.2% 7.7% 10.3%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0.0% 1.3% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%

This round's prize: Bragging rights!.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
34th 210 McCulloch, Tony
38th 208 Cavanagh, Jay
55th 200 Law, Geoff
60th 196 Reid, Chris
64th 194 Brett, Stuart
68th 192 gallacher, blake
69th 190 Grace, Andrew
73rd 188 Herbert, Michele
78th 186 Aird, Andria
78th 186 Newsum, Scott
81st 185 Scrase-Woods, Sacha
82nd 182 Andrews, Nicole
84th 180 Carter, Jackie
86th 178 Blatchley, Amy
86th 178 Horton, Carollo
86th 178 trivedi, Nihar
90th 176 Creed, Kris
90th 176 Oakley, John
90th 176 okeeffe, George
95th 172 Partridge, Nick
97th 170 MaryboroughVIC, Priceline
97th 170 Round, Nathan
99th 168 Cappola, Tony
99th 168 Goble, Kathryn
99th 168 Hargrave, Ryan
99th 168 Jacyna, Olles
104th 166 Auchterlonie, Helen
104th 166 Molloy, Ian
106th 164 Messina, Louise
106th 164 Silver, Lorrinda
109th 162 Wisdom, Kelly
109th 162 Wright, Anna
111th 160 Wood, Mathew
112th 158 Griffin, Nigel
112th 158 Smith, Mal
114th 156 Astor, David
115th 154 Holloway, Leanne
115th 154 Lowes, Michelle
117th 152 Argent, Caroline
117th 152 Buckett, Ray
117th 152 Budisa, Sonja
117th 152 Cavill, Megan
117th 152 Clegg, Gareth
117th 152 Davis, Rhianna
117th 152 Duncan, Caylen
117th 152 Foster, Jillian
117th 152 Greene, James
117th 152 Griffin, Derek
117th 152 Harrigan, Sean
117th 152 Holland, Shaun
117th 152 Hudson-Rios, Lachie
117th 152 Johnson, Margaret
117th 152 Johnson, Teresa
117th 152 Kitlar, Claire
117th 152 kobryn, stephen
117th 152 Lendvai, Michael
117th 152 Mascetta, Dominic
117th 152 McCulloch, Tony
117th 152 McGee, Travis
117th 152 McGough, Dale
117th 152 McMurray, Serena
117th 152 Mehta, Bobby
117th 152 Muller, Gemma
117th 152 Murray, Laith
117th 152 Nieling, Darren
117th 152 Nobes, Michael
117th 152 O'Grady, Janine
117th 152 O'SHEA, SHONA
117th 152 Palanca, Sam
117th 152 Paul, Chantelle
117th 152 Peachey, David
117th 152 Piper, Bruce
117th 152 Pitt, Timothy
117th 152 Richardson, Sam
117th 152 roche, Shaun
117th 152 Sarena, Ben
117th 152 Sarena, Tony
117th 152 Scaffidi, Carmela
117th 152 Schade, Gemma
117th 152 Schultz, Hugh
117th 152 Seeto, Brianna
117th 152 Segboer, Leigh
117th 152 Silvan, Tom
117th 152 Stubbings, Glen
117th 152 Talbot, Angie
117th 152 Taylor, Clayton
117th 152 Tran, Hung
117th 152 Walters, Mike
117th 152 Willing, Andrea
117th 152 Wisdom, Kelly
117th 152 Wyatt, Tony
170th 150 McIntyre, Adam
170th 150 Milne, Gordon
170th 150 Mlinaric, Ana
170th 150 Rossi, Christian
170th 150 Smith, Mark
170th 150 Young, Scott
176th 148 Allamby, Matt
176th 148 Butler, Daniel
176th 148 dale, jason
176th 148 Flynn, Gary
176th 148 Thai, Tong
181st 146 Campbell, John
181st 146 Dunlop, Ben
183rd 144 Cruickshank, Andrew
183rd 144 Hamilton, Bruce
185th 141 Lizarraga, Fernando