PD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 20 12/08/2019 9:12 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score N.M. ESS GWS FREM MELB ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
(after Round 19) HAW PORT SYD GEEL RICH ST.K G.C. WCE W.B.

27th 200 kobryn, steve HAW by 14 ESS GWS FREM RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
 
27th 200 McCulloch, Tony HAW by 11 ESS GWS GEEL Draw ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
 
18th 206 LeCornu, Mark HAW by 22 ESS GWS GEEL MELB ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
 
5th 214 Allchin, Andrew HAW by 15 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
13th 208 nolan, John HAW by 21 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
27th 200 cravana, joe HAW by 24 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
74th 178 P, Deepak HAW by 12 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
109th 154 hodgson, viv HAW by 18 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
 
1st 228 Hickey, Chris HAW by 17 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
2nd 218 Henderson, Paul HAW by 22 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
7th 212 Parker, Chris HAW by 13 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
9th 210 Twaddle, Andrew HAW by 11 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
13th 208 Brusasco, Sam HAW by 23 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
13th 208 Kandasamy, Chinthuban HAW by 12 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
18th 206 Wyer, Stewart HAW by 21 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
24th 202 Williams, Drew HAW by 15 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
27th 200 Evans, Peter HAW by 6 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
27th 200 Jarrett, Peter HAW by 12 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
27th 200 Marshall, Bruce HAW by 11 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
38th 196 Bruce, Mark HAW by 19 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
38th 196 McHugh, Kate HAW by 16 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
56th 186 Collins, Dominic HAW by 16 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
56th 186 Cook, Tom HAW by 5 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
56th 186 Dart, David HAW by 19 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
56th 186 Glasson, Michael HAW by 25 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
66th 182 chauhan, sal HAW by 14 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
74th 178 Scavone, Peta HAW by 23 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
80th 174 Newsum, Scott HAW by 12 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
83rd 173 Scrase-Woods, Sacha HAW by 15 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
94th 164 Oakley, John HAW by 11 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
 
7th 212 Burrell, Milton HAW by 16 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE W.B.
 
71st 180 Casella, Kathrina HAW by 4 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL G.C. WCE BRIS
 
56th 186 Rossi, Christian HAW by 25 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL CARL BRIS
71st 180 Lawson, Angie HAW by 19 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL CARL BRIS
74th 178 Japp, Michael HAW by 2 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL CARL BRIS
 
9th 210 tucker, mark HAW by 8 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL WCE BRIS
22nd 204 Lazarow, Mathew HAW by 7 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL WCE BRIS
35th 198 Cavanagh, Jay HAW by 18 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL WCE BRIS
35th 198 McDowell, Matt HAW by 30 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL WCE BRIS
46th 192 Yiv, Steven HAW by 20 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL WCE BRIS
104th 158 Hunter, Scott HAW by 26 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL WCE BRIS
 
91st 168 Anderson, Garry HAW by 25 PORT SYD GEEL MELB ADEL COLL WCE W.B.
 
63rd 184 Hunt, Amy N.M. by 5 ESS SYD FREM MELB ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
 
35th 198 Bark, Marilyn N.M. by 18 ESS SYD GEEL RICH ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
 
46th 192 Noble, Kim N.M. by 12 ESS SYD GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
 
88th 170 Shepley, Natasha N.M. by 32 ESS GWS FREM MELB ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
92nd 166 Johnson, Teresa N.M. by 22 ESS GWS FREM MELB ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
 
44th 194 Wilson, Nick N.M. by 15 ESS GWS FREM RICH ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
52nd 188 Scavone, Michael N.M. by 12 ESS GWS FREM RICH ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
 
52nd 188 LeCornu, Mark N.M. by 22 ESS GWS FREM RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
 
97th 162 Georges, George N.M. by 6 ESS GWS FREM RICH ADEL COLL WCE W.B.
 
109th 154 Messina, Louise N.M. by 14 ESS GWS GEEL MELB ST.K COLL WCE BRIS
 
2nd 218 Knott, Jodie N.M. by 17 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
48th 190 Vuong, David N.M. by 20 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
74th 178 Herbert, Jeremy N.M. by 37 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
 
4th 216 de Vries, Kevin N.M. by 1 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
5th 214 forsyth, randall N.M. by 4 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
9th 210 Cumbers, Kevin N.M. by 10 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
9th 210 holland, shaun N.M. by 23 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
13th 208 de Alwis, Elmo N.M. by 15 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
13th 208 Hope, Ali N.M. by 16 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
18th 206 DI PIETRO, LISA N.M. by 7 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
22nd 204 Ward, Brian N.M. by 14 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
24th 202 Power, Brendan N.M. by 6 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
27th 200 Knevitt, Chris N.M. by 6 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
27th 200 Williames, Nic N.M. by 12 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
38th 196 Higgins, Paul N.M. by 12 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
38th 196 McEniery, paul N.M. by 1 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
48th 190 Silvan, Tom N.M. by 16 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
52nd 188 Newton, Ray N.M. by 1 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
56th 186 Law, Geoff N.M. by 12 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
66th 182 Mitchell, Rebecca N.M. by 9 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
66th 182 Patton, Susie N.M. by 7 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
80th 174 Coutts, Marcus N.M. by 10 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
 
84th 172 Rees, Mark N.M. by 15 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL CARL W.B.
 
18th 206 chauhan, sailesh N.M. by 10 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL WCE BRIS
38th 196 D'Souza, Aaron N.M. by 15 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL WCE BRIS
38th 196 HERBERT, STEPHANIE N.M. by 22 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL WCE BRIS
 
74th 178 Peck, Peter N.M. by 10 ESS GWS GEEL RICH ST.K COLL WCE W.B.
 
66th 182 Pearce, April N.M. by 32 PORT GWS FREM MELB ADEL G.C. WCE BRIS
 
44th 194 Ng, Jimmy N.M. by 10 PORT GWS FREM RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
63rd 184 McGough, Dale N.M. by 16 PORT GWS FREM RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS
 
104th 158 McEniery, Silvana N.M. by 20 PORT GWS FREM RICH ST.K COLL CARL BRIS
 
48th 190 Delanty, Rob N.M. by 23 PORT GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL CARL W.B.
 
24th 202 Richardson, Sam N.M. by 15 PORT GWS GEEL RICH ADEL COLL WCE BRIS

Total number of selections: 85 N.M. ESS GWS FREM MELB ADEL COLL CARL BRIS
43 78 81 12 7 69 83 20 79
50.6% 91.8% 95.3% 14.1% 8.2% 81.2% 97.6% 23.5% 92.9%
 
HAW PORT SYD GEEL RICH ST.K G.C. WCE W.B.
42 7 4 73 77 16 2 65 6
49.4% 8.2% 4.7% 85.9% 90.6% 18.8% 2.4% 76.5% 7.1%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 1.2% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%

This round's prize: Bragging rights!.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
48th 190 Reid, Chris
52nd 188 Brett, Stuart
56th 186 gallacher, blake
63rd 184 Grace, Andrew
66th 182 Herbert, Michele
71st 180 Aird, Andria
79th 176 Andrews, Nicole
80th 174 Carter, Jackie
84th 172 Blatchley, Amy
84th 172 Horton, Carollo
84th 172 trivedi, Nihar
88th 170 Creed, Kris
88th 170 okeeffe, George
92nd 166 Partridge, Nick
94th 164 MaryboroughVIC, Priceline
94th 164 Round, Nathan
97th 162 Cappola, Tony
97th 162 Goble, Kathryn
97th 162 Hargrave, Ryan
97th 162 Jacyna, Olles
102nd 160 Auchterlonie, Helen
102nd 160 Molloy, Ian
104th 158 Silver, Lorrinda
107th 156 Wisdom, Kelly
107th 156 Wright, Anna
109th 154 Wood, Mathew
112th 152 Griffin, Nigel
112th 152 Smith, Mal
114th 150 Astor, David
115th 148 Holloway, Leanne
115th 148 Lowes, Michelle
117th 146 Argent, Caroline
117th 146 Buckett, Ray
117th 146 Budisa, Sonja
117th 146 Cavill, Megan
117th 146 Clegg, Gareth
117th 146 Davis, Rhianna
117th 146 Duncan, Caylen
117th 146 Foster, Jillian
117th 146 Greene, James
117th 146 Griffin, Derek
117th 146 Harrigan, Sean
117th 146 Holland, Shaun
117th 146 Hudson-Rios, Lachie
117th 146 Johnson, Margaret
117th 146 Johnson, Teresa
117th 146 Kitlar, Claire
117th 146 kobryn, stephen
117th 146 Lendvai, Michael
117th 146 Mascetta, Dominic
117th 146 McCulloch, Tony
117th 146 McGee, Travis
117th 146 McGough, Dale
117th 146 McMurray, Serena
117th 146 Mehta, Bobby
117th 146 Muller, Gemma
117th 146 Murray, Laith
117th 146 Nieling, Darren
117th 146 Nobes, Michael
117th 146 O'Grady, Janine
117th 146 O'SHEA, SHONA
117th 146 Palanca, Sam
117th 146 Paul, Chantelle
117th 146 Peachey, David
117th 146 Piper, Bruce
117th 146 Pitt, Timothy
117th 146 Richardson, Sam
117th 146 roche, Shaun
117th 146 Sarena, Ben
117th 146 Sarena, Tony
117th 146 Scaffidi, Carmela
117th 146 Schade, Gemma
117th 146 Schultz, Hugh
117th 146 Seeto, Brianna
117th 146 Segboer, Leigh
117th 146 Silvan, Tom
117th 146 Stubbings, Glen
117th 146 Talbot, Angie
117th 146 Taylor, Clayton
117th 146 Tran, Hung
117th 146 Walters, Mike
117th 146 Willing, Andrea
117th 146 Wisdom, Kelly
117th 146 Wyatt, Tony
170th 144 McIntyre, Adam
170th 144 Milne, Gordon
170th 144 Mlinaric, Ana
170th 144 Rossi, Christian
170th 144 Smith, Mark
170th 144 Young, Scott
176th 142 Allamby, Matt
176th 142 Butler, Daniel
176th 142 dale, jason
176th 142 Flynn, Gary
176th 142 Thai, Tong
181st 140 Campbell, John
181st 140 Dunlop, Ben
183rd 138 Cruickshank, Andrew
183rd 138 Hamilton, Bruce
185th 135 Lizarraga, Fernando