PD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 16 15/07/2019 10:10 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score HAW ESS G.C. ADEL W.B. FREM CARL N.M. GWS
(after Round 15) COLL SYD RICH PORT GEEL WCE MELB ST.K BRIS

82nd 132 Rees, Mark COLL by 24 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL FREM MELB ST.K GWS
 
39th 152 Evans, Peter COLL by 9 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. BRIS
 
15th 162 chauhan, sailesh COLL by 25 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
21st 160 LeCornu, Mark COLL by 22 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
33rd 154 cravana, joe COLL by 24 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
39th 152 Higgins, Paul COLL by 15 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
39th 152 Wilson, Nick COLL by 20 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
58th 144 Williames, Nic COLL by 40 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
64th 142 Collins, Dominic COLL by 25 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
69th 140 Patton, Susie COLL by 24 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
78th 136 Japp, Michael COLL by 23 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
 
4th 170 Cumbers, Kevin COLL by 18 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. BRIS
33rd 154 Wyer, Stewart COLL by 29 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. BRIS
 
1st 176 Hickey, Chris COLL by 17 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
1st 176 Knott, Jodie COLL by 21 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
3rd 172 Henderson, Paul COLL by 22 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
4th 170 holland, shaun COLL by 23 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
8th 168 Burrell, Milton COLL by 16 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
8th 168 de Vries, Kevin COLL by 14 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
10th 164 Allchin, Andrew COLL by 15 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
10th 164 Brusasco, Sam COLL by 16 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
10th 164 Twaddle, Andrew COLL by 12 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
15th 162 de Alwis, Elmo COLL by 27 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
15th 162 DI PIETRO, LISA COLL by 23 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
15th 162 Kandasamy, Chinthuban COLL by 32 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
15th 162 nolan, John COLL by 20 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
21st 160 Hope, Ali COLL by 26 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
21st 160 Knevitt, Chris COLL by 12 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
28th 158 Ward, Brian COLL by 29 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
33rd 154 HERBERT, STEPHANIE COLL by 10 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
53rd 146 Law, Geoff COLL by 18 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
69th 140 Newton, Ray COLL by 1 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
86th 131 Scrase-Woods, Sacha COLL by 28 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
101st 124 Hunter, Scott COLL by 31 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
101st 124 Molloy, Ian COLL by 32 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
 
78th 136 chauhan, sal COLL by 22 ESS RICH ADEL W.B. WCE CARL N.M. GWS
 
33rd 154 Marshall, Bruce COLL by 11 ESS RICH ADEL W.B. WCE MELB N.M. GWS
 
39th 152 D'Souza, Aaron COLL by 19 ESS RICH PORT GEEL FREM CARL N.M. BRIS
 
47th 150 Delanty, Rob COLL by 33 ESS RICH PORT GEEL FREM CARL N.M. GWS
 
87th 130 Coutts, Marcus COLL by 10 ESS RICH PORT GEEL WCE CARL N.M. BRIS
 
64th 142 Glasson, Michael COLL by 20 ESS RICH PORT GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
 
30th 156 Cavanagh, Jay COLL by 18 ESS RICH PORT GEEL WCE MELB ST.K GWS
 
30th 156 Ng, Jimmy COLL by 22 ESS G.C. ADEL GEEL FREM MELB N.M. GWS
 
87th 130 Casella, Kathrina COLL by 4 ESS G.C. PORT W.B. FREM MELB ST.K GWS
 
39th 152 Noble, Kim COLL by 10 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. BRIS
 
21st 160 Richardson, Sam COLL by 17 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
39th 152 McEniery, paul COLL by 1 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
101st 124 Oakley, John COLL by 21 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
 
58th 144 Mitchell, Rebecca COLL by 23 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL ST.K GWS
 
58th 144 Scavone, Michael COLL by 23 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. BRIS
 
4th 170 forsyth, randall COLL by 6 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
4th 170 Parker, Chris COLL by 19 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
10th 164 kobryn, steve COLL by 20 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
21st 160 Bruce, Mark COLL by 21 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
21st 160 Power, Brendan COLL by 25 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
53rd 146 Dart, David COLL by 17 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
75th 138 LeCornu, Mark COLL by 22 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
87th 130 Partridge, Nick COLL by 3 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
 
64th 142 Scavone, Peta COLL by 13 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB ST.K GWS
75th 138 Blatchley, Amy COLL by 14 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB ST.K GWS
 
47th 150 McGough, Dale COLL by 14 SYD RICH ADEL W.B. FREM MELB N.M. GWS
 
93rd 128 Creed, Kris COLL by 12 SYD RICH ADEL W.B. WCE MELB N.M. GWS
 
39th 152 McDowell, Matt COLL by 50 SYD RICH PORT GEEL WCE CARL N.M. BRIS
 
15th 162 Jarrett, Peter COLL by 12 SYD RICH PORT GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
87th 130 Herbert, Jeremy COLL by 17 SYD RICH PORT GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
 
10th 164 McCulloch, Tony COLL by 14 SYD RICH PORT GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
33rd 154 Silvan, Tom COLL by 16 SYD RICH PORT GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
 
69th 140 Lawson, Angie COLL by 19 SYD RICH PORT GEEL WCE MELB ST.K BRIS
 
53rd 146 Pearce, April COLL by 32 SYD G.C. PORT W.B. FREM MELB N.M. GWS
 
105th 122 McEniery, Silvana COLL by 15 SYD G.C. PORT W.B. FREM MELB ST.K BRIS
 
80th 134 P, Deepak HAW by 5 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
 
53rd 146 McHugh, Kate HAW by 34 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
58th 144 Cook, Tom HAW by 1 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
64th 142 Vuong, David HAW by 10 ESS RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
 
58th 144 gallacher, blake HAW by 18 ESS RICH ADEL W.B. WCE MELB N.M. GWS
82nd 132 Peck, Peter HAW by 15 ESS RICH ADEL W.B. WCE MELB N.M. GWS
 
21st 160 tucker, mark HAW by 8 ESS RICH PORT GEEL WCE MELB N.M. GWS
 
58th 144 Hunt, Amy HAW by 13 ESS G.C. ADEL W.B. FREM CARL N.M. GWS
82nd 132 Shepley, Natasha HAW by 36 ESS G.C. ADEL W.B. FREM CARL N.M. GWS
 
28th 158 Bark, Marilyn HAW by 18 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE CARL N.M. GWS
 
52nd 148 Yiv, Steven HAW by 34 SYD RICH ADEL GEEL WCE MELB N.M. BRIS
 
69th 140 Anderson, Garry HAW by 10 SYD RICH ADEL W.B. WCE MELB N.M. GWS
 
47th 150 Herbert, Michele HAW by 29 SYD G.C. ADEL GEEL FREM CARL ST.K GWS

Total number of selections: 83 HAW ESS G.C. ADEL W.B. FREM CARL N.M. GWS
13 53 7 68 12 11 27 74 72
15.7% 63.9% 8.4% 81.9% 14.5% 13.3% 32.5% 89.2% 86.7%
 
COLL SYD RICH PORT GEEL WCE MELB ST.K BRIS
70 30 76 15 71 72 56 9 11
84.3% 36.1% 91.6% 18.1% 85.5% 86.7% 67.5% 10.8% 13.3%

This round's prize: Bragging rights!.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
30th 156 Reid, Chris
33rd 154 Brett, Stuart
39th 152 Lazarow, Mathew
47th 150 Grace, Andrew
47th 150 Williams, Drew
53rd 146 Aird, Andria
64th 142 Andrews, Nicole
69th 140 Carter, Jackie
69th 140 Rossi, Christian
75th 138 trivedi, Nihar
80th 134 Horton, Carollo
82nd 132 okeeffe, George
87th 130 Johnson, Teresa
87th 130 Round, Nathan
93rd 128 Cappola, Tony
93rd 128 Goble, Kathryn
93rd 128 Hargrave, Ryan
93rd 128 Jacyna, Olles
93rd 128 Newsum, Scott
99th 126 Auchterlonie, Helen
99th 126 MaryboroughVIC, Priceline
101st 124 Silver, Lorrinda
105th 122 Georges, George
105th 122 Wisdom, Kelly
105th 122 Wright, Anna
110th 120 Wood, Mathew
111th 118 Griffin, Nigel
111th 118 Smith, Mal
113th 116 Astor, David
113th 116 hodgson, viv
113th 116 Messina, Louise
116th 114 Holloway, Leanne
116th 114 Lowes, Michelle
118th 112 Argent, Caroline
118th 112 Buckett, Ray
118th 112 Budisa, Sonja
118th 112 Cavill, Megan
118th 112 Clegg, Gareth
118th 112 Davis, Rhianna
118th 112 Duncan, Caylen
118th 112 Foster, Jillian
118th 112 Greene, James
118th 112 Griffin, Derek
118th 112 Harrigan, Sean
118th 112 Holland, Shaun
118th 112 Hudson-Rios, Lachie
118th 112 Johnson, Margaret
118th 112 Johnson, Teresa
118th 112 Kitlar, Claire
118th 112 kobryn, stephen
118th 112 Lendvai, Michael
118th 112 Mascetta, Dominic
118th 112 McCulloch, Tony
118th 112 McGee, Travis
118th 112 McGough, Dale
118th 112 McMurray, Serena
118th 112 Mehta, Bobby
118th 112 Muller, Gemma
118th 112 Murray, Laith
118th 112 Nieling, Darren
118th 112 Nobes, Michael
118th 112 O'Grady, Janine
118th 112 O'SHEA, SHONA
118th 112 Palanca, Sam
118th 112 Paul, Chantelle
118th 112 Peachey, David
118th 112 Piper, Bruce
118th 112 Pitt, Timothy
118th 112 Richardson, Sam
118th 112 roche, Shaun
118th 112 Sarena, Ben
118th 112 Sarena, Tony
118th 112 Scaffidi, Carmela
118th 112 Schade, Gemma
118th 112 Schultz, Hugh
118th 112 Seeto, Brianna
118th 112 Segboer, Leigh
118th 112 Silvan, Tom
118th 112 Stubbings, Glen
118th 112 Talbot, Angie
118th 112 Taylor, Clayton
118th 112 Tran, Hung
118th 112 Walters, Mike
118th 112 Willing, Andrea
118th 112 Wisdom, Kelly
118th 112 Wyatt, Tony
171st 110 McIntyre, Adam
171st 110 Milne, Gordon
171st 110 Mlinaric, Ana
171st 110 Rossi, Christian
171st 110 Smith, Mark
171st 110 Young, Scott
177th 108 Allamby, Matt
177th 108 Butler, Daniel
177th 108 dale, jason
177th 108 Flynn, Gary
177th 108 Thai, Tong
182nd 106 Campbell, John
182nd 106 Dunlop, Ben
185th 104 Cruickshank, Andrew
185th 104 Hamilton, Bruce
187th 101 Lizarraga, Fernando