PD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 15 8/07/2019 9:51 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score ESS GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT ST.K BRIS FREM
(after Round 14) GWS ADEL WCE G.C. N.M. W.B. RICH MELB CARL

57th 136 Hunt, Amy ESS by 2 ADEL HAW SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
 
79th 126 Peck, Peter ESS by 20 ADEL WCE SYD COLL PORT ST.K MELB FREM
 
104th 112 MaryboroughVIC, Priceline ESS by 21 ADEL WCE SYD COLL W.B. RICH BRIS CARL
 
82nd 122 Horton, Carollo ESS by 14 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS CARL
 
15th 152 chauhan, sailesh ESS by 14 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
 
37th 142 Herbert, Michele ESS by 10 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT ST.K BRIS FREM
60th 134 Andrews, Nicole ESS by 20 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT ST.K BRIS FREM
81st 124 Shepley, Natasha ESS by 30 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT ST.K BRIS FREM
 
82nd 122 Casella, Kathrina ESS by 6 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT ST.K MELB CARL
 
101st 116 Creed, Kris ESS by 12 GEEL HAW SYD COLL W.B. RICH BRIS FREM
 
60th 134 gallacher, blake ESS by 5 GEEL HAW SYD COLL W.B. RICH MELB FREM
 
22nd 150 Kandasamy, Chinthuban ESS by 15 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
27th 148 Richardson, Sam ESS by 20 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
29th 146 Bark, Marilyn ESS by 36 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
45th 140 Noble, Kim ESS by 6 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
50th 138 Williams, Drew ESS by 10 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
87th 120 okeeffe, George ESS by 21 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
 
104th 112 Georges, George ESS by 21 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH MELB FREM
 
37th 142 McEniery, paul ESS by 19 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT ST.K BRIS FREM
 
87th 120 Rees, Mark ESS by 6 GEEL WCE SYD COLL W.B. ST.K MELB CARL
 
115th 104 Messina, Louise ESS by 45 GEEL WCE G.C. N.M. W.B. ST.K BRIS FREM
 
95th 118 Oakley, John GWS by 23 ADEL HAW SYD N.M. PORT RICH MELB FREM
 
60th 134 Anderson, Garry GWS by 12 ADEL HAW SYD N.M. W.B. ST.K MELB FREM
 
10th 156 Allchin, Andrew GWS by 10 ADEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
68th 132 Patton, Susie GWS by 24 ADEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
 
70th 130 Lawson, Angie GWS by 19 ADEL WCE SYD COLL W.B. RICH BRIS FREM
70th 130 Newton, Ray GWS by 1 ADEL WCE SYD COLL W.B. RICH BRIS FREM
 
50th 138 Law, Geoff GWS by 18 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
50th 138 McHugh, Kate GWS by 72 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
60th 134 Collins, Dominic GWS by 34 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
60th 134 Scavone, Peta GWS by 23 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
75th 128 chauhan, sal GWS by 15 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
87th 120 Newsum, Scott GWS by 12 GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
 
45th 140 Lazarow, Mathew GWS by 18 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS CARL
50th 138 Delanty, Rob GWS by 19 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS CARL
82nd 122 P, Deepak GWS by 40 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS CARL
 
1st 166 Hickey, Chris GWS by 17 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
1st 166 Knott, Jodie GWS by 21 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
3rd 162 Henderson, Paul GWS by 22 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
4th 160 Cumbers, Kevin GWS by 18 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
4th 160 forsyth, randall GWS by 7 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
4th 160 holland, shaun GWS by 23 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
4th 160 Parker, Chris GWS by 22 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
8th 158 Burrell, Milton GWS by 16 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
8th 158 de Vries, Kevin GWS by 6 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
11th 154 Brusasco, Sam GWS by 14 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
11th 154 kobryn, steve GWS by 25 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
11th 154 McCulloch, Tony GWS by 19 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
11th 154 Twaddle, Andrew GWS by 35 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
15th 152 de Alwis, Elmo GWS by 22 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
15th 152 DI PIETRO, LISA GWS by 33 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
15th 152 Jarrett, Peter GWS by 12 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
15th 152 nolan, John GWS by 25 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
22nd 150 Hope, Ali GWS by 26 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
22nd 150 Knevitt, Chris GWS by 37 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
22nd 150 Power, Brendan GWS by 45 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
22nd 150 tucker, mark GWS by 28 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
27th 148 Ward, Brian GWS by 43 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
29th 146 Ng, Jimmy GWS by 15 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
32nd 144 Brett, Stuart GWS by 10 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
32nd 144 cravana, joe GWS by 24 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
32nd 144 Marshall, Bruce GWS by 17 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
32nd 144 Silvan, Tom GWS by 23 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
32nd 144 Wyer, Stewart GWS by 30 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
37th 142 D'Souza, Aaron GWS by 12 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
37th 142 Evans, Peter GWS by 29 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
37th 142 McDowell, Matt GWS by 50 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
45th 140 McGough, Dale GWS by 35 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
50th 138 Yiv, Steven GWS by 30 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
60th 134 Cook, Tom GWS by 18 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
60th 134 Mitchell, Rebecca GWS by 32 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
60th 134 Williames, Nic GWS by 24 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
75th 128 LeCornu, Mark GWS by 22 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
87th 120 Coutts, Marcus GWS by 10 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
87th 120 Partridge, Nick GWS by 12 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
102nd 114 Hunter, Scott GWS by 48 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
 
15th 152 Bruce, Mark GWS by 28 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT RICH MELB FREM
 
15th 152 LeCornu, Mark GWS by 22 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT ST.K BRIS FREM
95th 118 Auchterlonie, Helen GWS by 19 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT ST.K BRIS FREM
 
50th 138 Scavone, Michael GWS by 12 GEEL WCE SYD COLL PORT ST.K MELB FREM
 
37th 142 Reid, Chris GWS by 43 GEEL WCE SYD COLL W.B. RICH BRIS CARL
 
37th 142 HERBERT, STEPHANIE GWS by 23 GEEL WCE SYD N.M. PORT RICH BRIS FREM
70th 130 Vuong, David GWS by 40 GEEL WCE SYD N.M. PORT RICH BRIS FREM
 
45th 140 Wilson, Nick GWS by 10 GEEL WCE SYD N.M. W.B. ST.K BRIS FREM
 
50th 138 Pearce, April GWS by 24 GEEL WCE G.C. COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
82nd 122 Johnson, Teresa GWS by 56 GEEL WCE G.C. COLL PORT RICH BRIS FREM
 
87th 120 Molloy, Ian GWS by 26 GEEL WCE G.C. COLL PORT ST.K MELB FREM
 
87th 120 Herbert, Jeremy GWS by 32 GEEL WCE G.C. N.M. PORT RICH BRIS FREM

Total number of selections: 88 ESS GEEL HAW SYD COLL PORT ST.K BRIS FREM
21 79 17 83 81 78 14 78 80
23.9% 89.8% 19.3% 94.3% 92.0% 88.6% 15.9% 88.6% 90.9%
 
GWS ADEL WCE G.C. N.M. W.B. RICH MELB CARL
67 9 71 5 7 10 74 10 8
76.1% 10.2% 80.7% 5.7% 8.0% 11.4% 84.1% 11.4% 9.1%

This round's prize: Bragging rights!.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
29th 146 Cavanagh, Jay
37th 142 Higgins, Paul
45th 140 Grace, Andrew
57th 136 Aird, Andria
57th 136 Dart, David
68th 132 Glasson, Michael
70th 130 Carter, Jackie
70th 130 Rossi, Christian
75th 128 Blatchley, Amy
75th 128 trivedi, Nihar
79th 126 Japp, Michael
86th 121 Scrase-Woods, Sacha
87th 120 Round, Nathan
95th 118 Cappola, Tony
95th 118 Goble, Kathryn
95th 118 Hargrave, Ryan
95th 118 Jacyna, Olles
102nd 114 Silver, Lorrinda
104th 112 McEniery, Silvana
104th 112 Wisdom, Kelly
104th 112 Wright, Anna
110th 110 Wood, Mathew
111th 108 Griffin, Nigel
111th 108 Smith, Mal
113th 106 Astor, David
113th 106 hodgson, viv
115th 104 Holloway, Leanne
115th 104 Lowes, Michelle
118th 102 Argent, Caroline
118th 102 Buckett, Ray
118th 102 Budisa, Sonja
118th 102 Cavill, Megan
118th 102 Clegg, Gareth
118th 102 Davis, Rhianna
118th 102 Duncan, Caylen
118th 102 Foster, Jillian
118th 102 Greene, James
118th 102 Griffin, Derek
118th 102 Harrigan, Sean
118th 102 Holland, Shaun
118th 102 Hudson-Rios, Lachie
118th 102 Johnson, Margaret
118th 102 Johnson, Teresa
118th 102 Kitlar, Claire
118th 102 kobryn, stephen
118th 102 Lendvai, Michael
118th 102 Mascetta, Dominic
118th 102 McCulloch, Tony
118th 102 McGee, Travis
118th 102 McGough, Dale
118th 102 McMurray, Serena
118th 102 Mehta, Bobby
118th 102 Muller, Gemma
118th 102 Murray, Laith
118th 102 Nieling, Darren
118th 102 Nobes, Michael
118th 102 O'Grady, Janine
118th 102 O'SHEA, SHONA
118th 102 Palanca, Sam
118th 102 Paul, Chantelle
118th 102 Peachey, David
118th 102 Piper, Bruce
118th 102 Pitt, Timothy
118th 102 Richardson, Sam
118th 102 roche, Shaun
118th 102 Sarena, Ben
118th 102 Sarena, Tony
118th 102 Scaffidi, Carmela
118th 102 Schade, Gemma
118th 102 Schultz, Hugh
118th 102 Seeto, Brianna
118th 102 Segboer, Leigh
118th 102 Silvan, Tom
118th 102 Stubbings, Glen
118th 102 Talbot, Angie
118th 102 Taylor, Clayton
118th 102 Tran, Hung
118th 102 Walters, Mike
118th 102 Willing, Andrea
118th 102 Wisdom, Kelly
118th 102 Wyatt, Tony
171st 100 McIntyre, Adam
171st 100 Milne, Gordon
171st 100 Mlinaric, Ana
171st 100 Rossi, Christian
171st 100 Smith, Mark
171st 100 Young, Scott
177th 98 Allamby, Matt
177th 98 Butler, Daniel
177th 98 dale, jason
177th 98 Flynn, Gary
177th 98 Thai, Tong
182nd 96 Campbell, John
182nd 96 Dunlop, Ben
182nd 96 Menogue, Stephanie
185th 94 Cruickshank, Andrew
185th 94 Hamilton, Bruce
187th 91 Lizarraga, Fernando