PD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 14 1/07/2019 10:35 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6
Rank Score WCE SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
(after Round 13) ESS HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL

31st 138 Reid, Chris ESS by 7 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
 
61st 126 Andrews, Nicole ESS by 21 HAW MELB BRIS PORT COLL
 
80th 118 Horton, Carollo ESS by 12 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
 
83rd 116 Casella, Kathrina ESS by 8 HAW MELB ST.K PORT COLL
 
14th 144 Kandasamy, Chinthuban ESS by 16 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
48th 132 Williams, Drew ESS by 11 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
 
113th 102 Messina, Louise ESS by 11 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL W.B.
 
61st 126 gallacher, blake ESS by 5 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
 
78th 120 Peck, Peter ESS by 20 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
 
31st 138 Wyer, Stewart WCE by 18 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
87th 114 Coutts, Marcus WCE by 10 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
 
39th 134 Law, Geoff WCE by 18 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
52nd 130 Collins, Dominic WCE by 24 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
102nd 108 Wisdom, Kelly WCE by 30 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
 
3rd 152 forsyth, randall WCE by 17 HAW MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
52nd 130 McHugh, Kate WCE by 28 HAW MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
87th 114 P, Deepak WCE by 30 HAW MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
 
108th 106 McEniery, Silvana WCE by 20 HAW MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
 
14th 144 Power, Brendan WCE by 35 SYD Draw ST.K GEEL COLL
 
3rd 152 Cumbers, Kevin WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
3rd 152 Parker, Chris WCE by 28 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
9th 148 Allchin, Andrew WCE by 40 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
13th 146 Twaddle, Andrew WCE by 13 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
14th 144 DI PIETRO, LISA WCE by 17 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
14th 144 Jarrett, Peter WCE by 6 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
22nd 142 tucker, mark WCE by 24 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
26th 140 Ward, Brian WCE by 30 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
33rd 136 cravana, joe WCE by 24 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
39th 134 Evans, Peter WCE by 29 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
39th 134 HERBERT, STEPHANIE WCE by 5 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
39th 134 McEniery, paul WCE by 19 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
48th 132 Lazarow, Mathew WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
52nd 130 Yiv, Steven WCE by 34 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
57th 128 Dart, David WCE by 23 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
61st 126 Mitchell, Rebecca WCE by 8 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
61st 126 Scavone, Peta WCE by 3 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
61st 126 Williames, Nic WCE by 12 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
69th 124 Glasson, Michael WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
80th 118 Japp, Michael WCE by 30 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
96th 113 Scrase-Woods, Sacha WCE by 20 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
97th 112 Herbert, Jeremy WCE by 7 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
 
3rd 152 Henderson, Paul WCE by 23 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
52nd 130 Noble, Kim WCE by 20 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
57th 128 Pearce, April WCE by 28 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
 
39th 134 Herbert, Michele WCE by 26 SYD FREM BRIS PORT W.B.
 
1st 160 Hickey, Chris WCE by 17 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
9th 148 McCulloch, Tony WCE by 18 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
26th 140 Cavanagh, Jay WCE by 18 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
26th 140 Ng, Jimmy WCE by 16 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
33rd 136 Higgins, Paul WCE by 25 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
39th 134 McGough, Dale WCE by 24 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
39th 134 Wilson, Nick WCE by 9 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
69th 124 Vuong, David WCE by 16 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
76th 122 LeCornu, Mark WCE by 22 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
87th 114 Newsum, Scott WCE by 12 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
102nd 108 Hunter, Scott WCE by 26 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
115th 100 hodgson, viv WCE by 12 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
 
69th 124 Patton, Susie WCE by 24 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
 
2nd 156 Knott, Jodie WCE by 27 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
7th 150 holland, shaun WCE by 34 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
9th 148 de Vries, Kevin WCE by 14 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
14th 144 Brusasco, Sam WCE by 20 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
22nd 142 Bruce, Mark WCE by 26 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
22nd 142 de Alwis, Elmo WCE by 22 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
26th 140 Hope, Ali WCE by 26 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
33rd 136 Bark, Marilyn WCE by 18 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
39th 134 Silvan, Tom WCE by 23 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
48th 132 D'Souza, Aaron WCE by 8 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
57th 128 Scavone, Michael WCE by 10 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
69th 124 Cook, Tom WCE by 33 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
78th 120 Newton, Ray WCE by 1 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
108th 106 Creed, Kris WCE by 12 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
 
33rd 136 Marshall, Bruce WCE by 17 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL W.B.
 
14th 144 kobryn, steve WCE by 20 SYD MELB BRIS PORT W.B.
 
7th 150 Burrell, Milton WCE by 16 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
14th 144 LeCornu, Mark WCE by 22 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
14th 144 nolan, John WCE by 27 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
22nd 142 Knevitt, Chris WCE by 22 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
26th 140 Richardson, Sam WCE by 43 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
33rd 136 Brett, Stuart WCE by 10 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
39th 134 McDowell, Matt WCE by 30 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
 
87th 114 Rees, Mark WCE by 12 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL W.B.
 
98th 110 Molloy, Ian WCE by 41 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
98th 110 Partridge, Nick WCE by 33 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
 
52nd 130 Delanty, Rob WCE by 23 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
57th 128 Hunt, Amy WCE by 36 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
61st 126 Anderson, Garry WCE by 12 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
76th 122 Lawson, Angie WCE by 19 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
83rd 116 Shepley, Natasha WCE by 27 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
98th 110 Oakley, John WCE by 21 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.

Total number of selections: 90 WCE SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
81 77 41 38 17 12
90.0% 85.6% 45.6% 42.2% 18.9% 13.3%
 
ESS HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
9 13 48 52 73 78
10.0% 14.4% 53.3% 57.8% 81.1% 86.7%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
0 0 1 0 0 0
0.0% 0.0% 1.1% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%

This round's prize: Bragging rights!.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
9th 148 chauhan, sailesh
33rd 136 Grace, Andrew
48th 132 Aird, Andria
61st 126 Carter, Jackie
61st 126 Rossi, Christian
69th 124 Blatchley, Amy
69th 124 chauhan, sal
69th 124 trivedi, Nihar
80th 118 Johnson, Teresa
83rd 116 okeeffe, George
83rd 116 Round, Nathan
87th 114 Auchterlonie, Helen
87th 114 Cappola, Tony
87th 114 Goble, Kathryn
87th 114 Hargrave, Ryan
87th 114 Jacyna, Olles
98th 110 Silver, Lorrinda
102nd 108 Barbayannis, Con
102nd 108 Georges, George
102nd 108 MaryboroughVIC, Priceline
102nd 108 Wright, Anna
108th 106 Wood, Mathew
111th 104 Griffin, Nigel
111th 104 Smith, Mal
113th 102 Astor, David
115th 100 Holloway, Leanne
115th 100 Lowes, Michelle
118th 98 Argent, Caroline
118th 98 Buckett, Ray
118th 98 Budisa, Sonja
118th 98 Cavill, Megan
118th 98 Clegg, Gareth
118th 98 Davis, Rhianna
118th 98 Duncan, Caylen
118th 98 Foster, Jillian
118th 98 Greene, James
118th 98 Griffin, Derek
118th 98 Harrigan, Sean
118th 98 Holland, Shaun
118th 98 Hudson-Rios, Lachie
118th 98 Johnson, Margaret
118th 98 Johnson, Teresa
118th 98 Kitlar, Claire
118th 98 kobryn, stephen
118th 98 Lendvai, Michael
118th 98 Mascetta, Dominic
118th 98 McCulloch, Tony
118th 98 McGee, Travis
118th 98 McGough, Dale
118th 98 McMurray, Serena
118th 98 Mehta, Bobby
118th 98 Muller, Gemma
118th 98 Murray, Laith
118th 98 Nieling, Darren
118th 98 Nobes, Michael
118th 98 O'Grady, Janine
118th 98 O'SHEA, SHONA
118th 98 Palanca, Sam
118th 98 Paul, Chantelle
118th 98 Peachey, David
118th 98 Piper, Bruce
118th 98 Pitt, Timothy
118th 98 Richardson, Sam
118th 98 roche, Shaun
118th 98 Sarena, Ben
118th 98 Sarena, Tony
118th 98 Scaffidi, Carmela
118th 98 Schade, Gemma
118th 98 Schultz, Hugh
118th 98 Seeto, Brianna
118th 98 Segboer, Leigh
118th 98 Silvan, Tom
118th 98 Stubbings, Glen
118th 98 Talbot, Angie
118th 98 Taylor, Clayton
118th 98 Tran, Hung
118th 98 Walters, Mike
118th 98 Willing, Andrea
118th 98 Wisdom, Kelly
118th 98 Wyatt, Tony
171st 96 McIntyre, Adam
171st 96 Milne, Gordon
171st 96 Mlinaric, Ana
171st 96 Rossi, Christian
171st 96 Smith, Mark
171st 96 Young, Scott
177th 94 Allamby, Matt
177th 94 Butler, Daniel
177th 94 dale, jason
177th 94 Flynn, Gary
177th 94 Thai, Tong
182nd 92 Campbell, John
182nd 92 Dunlop, Ben
182nd 92 Menogue, Stephanie
185th 90 Cruickshank, Andrew
185th 90 Hamilton, Bruce
187th 87 Lizarraga, Fernando