PD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 9 27/05/2019 9:24 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score WCE COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
(after Round 8) MELB ST.K ADEL W.B. FREM SYD G.C. HAW CARL

39th 82 Scavone, Peta MELB by 27 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. G.C. RICH GWS
 
66th 76 Anderson, Garry MELB by 15 COLL ADEL W.B. ESS N.M. PORT HAW GWS
 
66th 76 Peck, Peter MELB by 15 COLL ADEL W.B. ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
 
52nd 78 Scavone, Michael MELB by 3 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH CARL
 
90th 70 Rees, Mark MELB by 18 COLL BRIS GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH CARL
 
52nd 78 trivedi, Nihar MELB by 23 COLL BRIS GEEL FREM SYD PORT RICH GWS
 
174th 64 Wisdom, Kelly MELB by 18 COLL BRIS GEEL FREM SYD G.C. RICH GWS
 
77th 74 Silver, Lorrinda MELB by 17 ST.K ADEL W.B. FREM SYD PORT RICH CARL
 
1st 96 McCulloch, Tony WCE by 29 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT HAW GWS
6th 90 Burrell, Milton WCE by 16 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT HAW GWS
10th 88 Richardson, Sam WCE by 46 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT HAW GWS
20th 86 Hunt, Amy WCE by 30 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT HAW GWS
66th 76 Casella, Kathrina WCE by 8 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT HAW GWS
 
1st 96 Knott, Jodie WCE by 24 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
4th 92 holland, shaun WCE by 38 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
6th 90 LeCornu, Mark WCE by 22 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
10th 88 Knevitt, Chris WCE by 22 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
10th 88 tucker, mark WCE by 35 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
30th 84 Brusasco, Sam WCE by 34 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
30th 84 DI PIETRO, LISA WCE by 23 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
39th 82 Higgins, Paul WCE by 25 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
44th 80 de Alwis, Elmo WCE by 22 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
44th 80 HERBERT, STEPHANIE WCE by 13 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
52nd 78 Aird, Andria WCE by 53 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
52nd 78 Glasson, Michael WCE by 27 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
52nd 78 Law, Geoff WCE by 24 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
66th 76 Dart, David WCE by 23 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
77th 74 Williames, Nic WCE by 25 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
164th 66 Georges, George WCE by 18 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
184th 60 Hunter, Scott WCE by 12 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
 
10th 88 Bark, Marilyn WCE by 18 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS SYD PORT HAW GWS
44th 80 McGough, Dale WCE by 18 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS SYD PORT HAW GWS
52nd 78 Cook, Tom WCE by 33 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS SYD PORT HAW GWS
 
10th 88 kobryn, steve WCE by 20 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
20th 86 Allchin, Andrew WCE by 20 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
30th 84 nolan, John WCE by 24 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
39th 82 Grace, Andrew WCE by 56 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
39th 82 McDowell, Matt WCE by 35 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
52nd 78 Williams, Drew WCE by 15 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
152nd 68 Jacyna, Olles WCE by 24 COLL ADEL GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
 
6th 90 Delanty, Rob WCE by 23 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT HAW GWS
90th 70 Coutts, Marcus WCE by 10 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT HAW GWS
90th 70 Goble, Kathryn WCE by 17 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT HAW GWS
90th 70 Molloy, Ian WCE by 24 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT HAW GWS
 
10th 88 Carter, Jackie WCE by 42 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS
10th 88 Reid, Chris WCE by 14 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS
20th 86 Ng, Jimmy WCE by 32 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS
20th 86 Noble, Kim WCE by 20 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS
20th 86 Ward, Brian WCE by 27 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS
52nd 78 Andrews, Nicole WCE by 21 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS
83rd 72 Patton, Susie WCE by 14 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS
152nd 68 LeCornu, Mark WCE by 22 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS
 
90th 70 Oakley, John WCE by 21 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM N.M. G.C. RICH GWS
 
20th 86 Bruce, Mark WCE by 26 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM SYD PORT HAW GWS
20th 86 Lazarow, Mathew WCE by 32 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM SYD PORT HAW GWS
174th 64 Newsum, Scott WCE by 12 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM SYD PORT HAW GWS
 
83rd 72 Yiv, Steven WCE by 27 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM SYD PORT RICH GWS
152nd 68 Johnson, Teresa WCE by 29 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM SYD PORT RICH GWS
 
90th 70 McEniery, Silvana WCE by 22 COLL ADEL GEEL FREM SYD G.C. HAW CARL
 
44th 80 Herbert, Michele WCE by 22 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT HAW GWS
44th 80 Jarrett, Peter WCE by 2 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT HAW GWS
77th 74 McHugh, Kate WCE by 66 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT HAW GWS
 
164th 66 Japp, Michael WCE by 32 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH CARL
 
10th 88 Henderson, Paul WCE by 33 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
10th 88 Twaddle, Andrew WCE by 20 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
30th 84 Collins, Dominic WCE by 25 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
30th 84 de Vries, Kevin WCE by 20 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
30th 84 Kandasamy, Chinthuban WCE by 32 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
30th 84 Power, Brendan WCE by 25 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
30th 84 Rossi, Christian WCE by 25 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
52nd 78 cravana, joe WCE by 24 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
52nd 78 D'Souza, Aaron WCE by 14 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
52nd 78 Wilson, Nick WCE by 6 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
66th 76 Evans, Peter WCE by 23 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
66th 76 Partridge, Nick WCE by 18 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
66th 76 Wyer, Stewart WCE by 35 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
77th 74 Brett, Stuart WCE by 20 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
164th 66 Lawson, Angie WCE by 19 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
174th 64 Wood, Mathew WCE by 38 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
184th 60 Shepley, Natasha WCE by 22 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
 
174th 64 Creed, Kris WCE by 12 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. G.C. RICH CARL
 
4th 92 forsyth, randall WCE by 10 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS SYD PORT HAW GWS
 
3rd 94 Hickey, Chris WCE by 17 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
6th 90 Cumbers, Kevin WCE by 24 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
20th 86 chauhan, sailesh WCE by 35 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
20th 86 Parker, Chris WCE by 22 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
66th 76 Silvan, Tom WCE by 31 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
152nd 68 Blatchley, Amy WCE by 14 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
152nd 68 gallacher, blake WCE by 9 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
181st 62 chauhan, sal WCE by 38 COLL BRIS GEEL ESS SYD PORT RICH GWS
 
90th 70 Barbayannis, Con WCE by 18 COLL BRIS GEEL FREM N.M. PORT HAW GWS
 
52nd 78 Hope, Ali WCE by 34 COLL BRIS GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS
152nd 68 Mitchell, Rebecca WCE by 15 COLL BRIS GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS
164th 66 Cappola, Tony WCE by 17 COLL BRIS GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS
 
39th 82 Marshall, Bruce WCE by 17 COLL BRIS GEEL FREM SYD PORT HAW GWS
 
90th 70 Newton, Ray WCE by 1 COLL BRIS W.B. ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
 
184th 60 Messina, Louise WCE by 29 COLL BRIS W.B. FREM N.M. G.C. RICH GWS
 
52nd 78 McEniery, paul WCE by 16 ST.K ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
83rd 72 Vuong, David WCE by 8 ST.K ADEL GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
 
44th 80 Pearce, April WCE by 32 ST.K BRIS GEEL FREM N.M. PORT RICH GWS

Total number of selections: 100 WCE COLL BRIS GEEL ESS N.M. PORT RICH GWS
92 96 43 95 69 70 94 77 94
92.0% 96.0% 43.0% 95.0% 69.0% 70.0% 94.0% 77.0% 94.0%
 
MELB ST.K ADEL W.B. FREM SYD G.C. HAW CARL
8 4 57 5 31 30 6 23 6
8.0% 4.0% 57.0% 5.0% 31.0% 30.0% 6.0% 23.0% 6.0%

This round's prize: Bragging rights!.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
10th 88 Round, Nathan
20th 86 Hargrave, Ryan
30th 84 Cavanagh, Jay
44th 80 okeeffe, George
44th 80 Wright, Anna
52nd 78 Horton, Carollo
66th 76 Griffin, Nigel
66th 76 P, Deepak
66th 76 Smith, Mal
77th 74 Astor, David
77th 74 Auchterlonie, Helen
83rd 72 hodgson, viv
83rd 72 Holloway, Leanne
83rd 72 Lowes, Michelle
89th 71 Scrase-Woods, Sacha
90th 70 Argent, Caroline
90th 70 Buckett, Ray
90th 70 Budisa, Sonja
90th 70 Cavill, Megan
90th 70 Clegg, Gareth
90th 70 Davis, Rhianna
90th 70 Duncan, Caylen
90th 70 Foster, Jillian
90th 70 Greene, James
90th 70 Griffin, Derek
90th 70 Harrigan, Sean
90th 70 Herbert, Jeremy
90th 70 Holland, Shaun
90th 70 Hudson-Rios, Lachie
90th 70 Johnson, Margaret
90th 70 Johnson, Teresa
90th 70 Kitlar, Claire
90th 70 kobryn, stephen
90th 70 Lendvai, Michael
90th 70 Mascetta, Dominic
90th 70 McCulloch, Tony
90th 70 McGee, Travis
90th 70 McGough, Dale
90th 70 McMurray, Serena
90th 70 Mehta, Bobby
90th 70 Muller, Gemma
90th 70 Murray, Laith
90th 70 Nieling, Darren
90th 70 Nobes, Michael
90th 70 O'Grady, Janine
90th 70 O'SHEA, SHONA
90th 70 Palanca, Sam
90th 70 Paul, Chantelle
90th 70 Peachey, David
90th 70 Piper, Bruce
90th 70 Pitt, Timothy
90th 70 Richardson, Sam
90th 70 roche, Shaun
90th 70 Sarena, Ben
90th 70 Sarena, Tony
90th 70 Scaffidi, Carmela
90th 70 Schade, Gemma
90th 70 Schultz, Hugh
90th 70 Seeto, Brianna
90th 70 Segboer, Leigh
90th 70 Silvan, Tom
90th 70 Stubbings, Glen
90th 70 Talbot, Angie
90th 70 Taylor, Clayton
90th 70 Tran, Hung
90th 70 Walters, Mike
90th 70 Willing, Andrea
90th 70 Wisdom, Kelly
90th 70 Wyatt, Tony
152nd 68 McIntyre, Adam
152nd 68 Milne, Gordon
152nd 68 Mlinaric, Ana
152nd 68 Rossi, Christian
152nd 68 Smith, Mark
152nd 68 Young, Scott
164th 66 Allamby, Matt
164th 66 Butler, Daniel
164th 66 dale, jason
164th 66 Flynn, Gary
164th 66 MaryboroughVIC, Priceline
164th 66 Thai, Tong
174th 64 Campbell, John
174th 64 Dunlop, Ben
174th 64 Menogue, Stephanie
181st 62 Cruickshank, Andrew
181st 62 Hamilton, Bruce
187th 59 Lizarraga, Fernando