PD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 6 6/05/2019 8:32 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score RICH ESS PORT G.C. ST.K SYD FREM HAW GEEL
(after Round 5) MELB COLL N.M. BRIS ADEL GWS W.B. CARL WCE

143rd 40 Rees, Mark Draw by 0 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM CARL GEEL
 
187th 32 Newton, Ray MELB by 1 COLL N.M. BRIS ADEL GWS W.B. HAW WCE
 
143rd 40 Silvan, Tom MELB by 23 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
 
182nd 34 Molloy, Ian MELB by 3 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW WCE
 
78th 46 Hargrave, Ryan MELB by 16 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS W.B. HAW WCE
 
175th 36 Partridge, Nick MELB by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K SYD FREM HAW GEEL
 
175th 36 Scavone, Michael MELB by 9 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
 
126th 42 hodgson, viv MELB by 18 COLL PORT G.C. ADEL SYD FREM HAW GEEL
 
78th 46 Wright, Anna MELB by 15 COLL PORT G.C. ADEL SYD W.B. HAW WCE
 
13th 48 Georges, George MELB by 38 ESS N.M. BRIS ST.K SYD W.B. CARL WCE
 
4th 52 Pearce, April MELB by 32 ESS PORT BRIS ADEL SYD FREM CARL GEEL
 
78th 46 Delanty, Rob MELB by 15 ESS PORT BRIS ADEL SYD FREM HAW GEEL
 
78th 46 kobryn, steve MELB by 15 ESS PORT BRIS ADEL GWS W.B. HAW GEEL
143rd 40 Peck, Peter MELB by 15 ESS PORT BRIS ADEL GWS W.B. HAW GEEL
 
126th 42 Anderson, Garry MELB by 15 ESS PORT BRIS ST.K SYD FREM HAW GEEL
 
143rd 40 Vuong, David RICH by 16 Draw PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
 
102nd 44 Shepley, Natasha RICH by 37 COLL Draw G.C. ST.K GWS FREM HAW WCE
 
163rd 38 Creed, Kris RICH by 12 COLL N.M. BRIS ST.K GWS W.B. HAW GEEL
 
78th 46 Richardson, Sam RICH by 8 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL SYD FREM HAW GEEL
 
13th 48 Reid, Chris RICH by 27 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM CARL WCE
 
7th 50 McCulloch, Tony RICH by 46 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
13th 48 Hickey, Chris RICH by 17 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
78th 46 Knott, Jodie RICH by 17 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
78th 46 Round, Nathan RICH by 27 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
102nd 44 Allchin, Andrew RICH by 30 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
102nd 44 Bruce, Mark RICH by 26 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
102nd 44 Burrell, Milton RICH by 17 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
102nd 44 Glasson, Michael RICH by 32 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
102nd 44 holland, shaun RICH by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
102nd 44 Lazarow, Mathew RICH by 30 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
126th 42 Higgins, Paul RICH by 15 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
143rd 40 Jarrett, Peter RICH by 2 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
143rd 40 Knevitt, Chris RICH by 8 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
143rd 40 Parker, Chris RICH by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
163rd 38 nolan, John RICH by 27 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
163rd 38 Rossi, Christian RICH by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
 
102nd 44 DI PIETRO, LISA RICH by 44 COLL PORT BRIS ADEL GWS W.B. HAW WCE
 
175th 36 Blatchley, Amy RICH by 14 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K SYD FREM CARL WCE
 
163rd 38 Yiv, Steven RICH by 28 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K SYD FREM HAW WCE
 
13th 48 Noble, Kim RICH by 15 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K SYD W.B. HAW GEEL
 
102nd 44 cravana, joe RICH by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM CARL GEEL
 
2nd 54 Cumbers, Kevin RICH by 12 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
7th 50 forsyth, randall RICH by 6 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
13th 48 Cavanagh, Jay RICH by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
13th 48 Twaddle, Andrew RICH by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
78th 46 Andrews, Nicole RICH by 21 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
78th 46 Henderson, Paul RICH by 19 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
78th 46 tucker, mark RICH by 30 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
102nd 44 Herbert, Michele RICH by 34 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
126th 42 Brusasco, Sam RICH by 14 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
126th 42 de Vries, Kevin RICH by 15 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
126th 42 McGough, Dale RICH by 20 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
143rd 40 Evans, Peter RICH by 20 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
143rd 40 Law, Geoff RICH by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
163rd 38 Hope, Ali RICH by 35 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
163rd 38 Scavone, Peta RICH by 18 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
163rd 38 Wyer, Stewart RICH by 24 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
175th 36 Herbert, Jeremy RICH by 32 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
 
126th 42 D'Souza, Aaron RICH by 15 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW WCE
143rd 40 Horton, Carollo RICH by 18 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW WCE
143rd 40 Mitchell, Rebecca RICH by 22 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW WCE
 
163rd 38 trivedi, Nihar RICH by 30 COLL PORT BRIS ST.K GWS W.B. HAW GEEL
 
7th 50 Hunt, Amy RICH by 5 COLL PORT G.C. ADEL SYD FREM HAW GEEL
 
182nd 34 McEniery, Silvana RICH by 20 COLL PORT G.C. ADEL SYD W.B. HAW WCE
182nd 34 Newsum, Scott RICH by 8 COLL PORT G.C. ADEL SYD W.B. HAW WCE
 
187th 32 Japp, Michael RICH by 34 COLL PORT G.C. ADEL GWS FREM CARL GEEL
 
102nd 44 Astor, David RICH by 14 COLL PORT G.C. ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
 
13th 48 McDowell, Matt RICH by 50 COLL PORT G.C. ADEL GWS FREM HAW WCE
 
143rd 40 okeeffe, George RICH by 23 COLL PORT G.C. ADEL GWS W.B. HAW GEEL
 
7th 50 chauhan, sailesh RICH by 32 COLL PORT G.C. ST.K SYD FREM HAW GEEL
143rd 40 MaryboroughVIC, Priceline RICH by 21 COLL PORT G.C. ST.K SYD FREM HAW GEEL
143rd 40 Wisdom, Kelly RICH by 8 COLL PORT G.C. ST.K SYD FREM HAW GEEL
 
4th 52 Ng, Jimmy RICH by 23 COLL PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM CARL GEEL
143rd 40 Wilson, Nick RICH by 20 COLL PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM CARL GEEL
 
13th 48 LeCornu, Mark RICH by 22 COLL PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
78th 46 Grace, Andrew RICH by 49 COLL PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
126th 42 Marshall, Bruce RICH by 17 COLL PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
143rd 40 de Alwis, Elmo RICH by 33 COLL PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
163rd 38 Wood, Mathew RICH by 2 COLL PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
 
13th 48 Aird, Andria RICH by 41 COLL PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM HAW WCE
 
175th 36 Messina, Louise RICH by 25 ESS N.M. BRIS ST.K SYD FREM CARL WCE
 
13th 48 Silver, Lorrinda RICH by 17 ESS PORT BRIS ADEL SYD FREM HAW WCE
 
143rd 40 Cook, Tom RICH by 23 ESS PORT BRIS ADEL GWS FREM HAW GEEL
 
102nd 44 Silvan, Tom RICH by 16 ESS PORT BRIS ADEL GWS W.B. HAW WCE
 
78th 46 Kandasamy, Chinthuban RICH by 28 ESS PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
102nd 44 Power, Brendan RICH by 30 ESS PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
102nd 44 Ward, Brian RICH by 16 ESS PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
126th 42 HERBERT, STEPHANIE RICH by 21 ESS PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
163rd 38 Williames, Nic RICH by 20 ESS PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
 
78th 46 Collins, Dominic RICH by 16 ESS PORT BRIS ST.K GWS FREM HAW WCE
 
78th 46 Bark, Marilyn RICH by 18 ESS PORT G.C. ADEL SYD FREM HAW GEEL
175th 36 Patton, Susie RICH by 24 ESS PORT G.C. ADEL SYD FREM HAW GEEL
 
78th 46 Lawson, Angie RICH by 9 ESS PORT G.C. ST.K SYD FREM HAW GEEL
102nd 44 McEniery, paul RICH by 20 ESS PORT G.C. ST.K SYD FREM HAW GEEL
 
78th 46 Oakley, John RICH by 33 ESS PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM CARL WCE
 
1st 58 Carter, Jackie RICH by 54 ESS PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
126th 42 Williams, Drew RICH by 50 ESS PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM HAW GEEL
 
126th 42 Smith, Mal RICH by 7 ESS PORT G.C. ST.K GWS FREM HAW WCE

Total number of selections: 98 RICH ESS PORT G.C. ST.K SYD FREM HAW GEEL
83 24 93 30 57 23 84 87 75
84.7% 24.5% 94.9% 30.6% 58.2% 23.5% 85.7% 88.8% 76.5%
 
MELB COLL N.M. BRIS ADEL GWS W.B. CARL WCE
14 73 4 68 41 75 14 11 23
14.3% 74.5% 4.1% 69.4% 41.8% 76.5% 14.3% 11.2% 23.5%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1.0% 1.0% 1.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%

This round's prize: Bragging rights!.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
2nd 54 Griffin, Nigel
4th 52 Auchterlonie, Helen
7th 50 Holloway, Leanne
7th 50 Lowes, Michelle
13th 48 Argent, Caroline
13th 48 Buckett, Ray
13th 48 Budisa, Sonja
13th 48 Casella, Kathrina
13th 48 Cavill, Megan
13th 48 Clegg, Gareth
13th 48 Davis, Rhianna
13th 48 Duncan, Caylen
13th 48 Foster, Jillian
13th 48 Greene, James
13th 48 Griffin, Derek
13th 48 Harrigan, Sean
13th 48 Holland, Shaun
13th 48 Hudson-Rios, Lachie
13th 48 Johnson, Margaret
13th 48 Johnson, Teresa
13th 48 Kitlar, Claire
13th 48 kobryn, stephen
13th 48 Lendvai, Michael
13th 48 Mascetta, Dominic
13th 48 McCulloch, Tony
13th 48 McGee, Travis
13th 48 McGough, Dale
13th 48 McMurray, Serena
13th 48 Mehta, Bobby
13th 48 Muller, Gemma
13th 48 Murray, Laith
13th 48 Nieling, Darren
13th 48 Nobes, Michael
13th 48 O'Grady, Janine
13th 48 O'SHEA, SHONA
13th 48 Palanca, Sam
13th 48 Paul, Chantelle
13th 48 Peachey, David
13th 48 Piper, Bruce
13th 48 Pitt, Timothy
13th 48 Richardson, Sam
13th 48 roche, Shaun
13th 48 Sarena, Ben
13th 48 Sarena, Tony
13th 48 Scaffidi, Carmela
13th 48 Schade, Gemma
13th 48 Schultz, Hugh
13th 48 Seeto, Brianna
13th 48 Segboer, Leigh
13th 48 Stubbings, Glen
13th 48 Talbot, Angie
13th 48 Taylor, Clayton
13th 48 Tran, Hung
13th 48 Walters, Mike
13th 48 Willing, Andrea
13th 48 Wisdom, Kelly
13th 48 Wyatt, Tony
78th 46 Dart, David
78th 46 gallacher, blake
78th 46 LeCornu, Mark
78th 46 McIntyre, Adam
78th 46 Milne, Gordon
78th 46 Rossi, Christian
78th 46 Smith, Mark
78th 46 Young, Scott
102nd 44 Allamby, Matt
102nd 44 Brett, Stuart
102nd 44 Butler, Daniel
102nd 44 dale, jason
102nd 44 Flynn, Gary
102nd 44 Goble, Kathryn
102nd 44 McHugh, Kate
102nd 44 Mlinaric, Ana
102nd 44 Thai, Tong
126th 42 Campbell, John
126th 42 Dunlop, Ben
126th 42 Hamilton, Bruce
126th 42 Hunter, Scott
126th 42 Menogue, Stephanie
142nd 41 Scrase-Woods, Sacha
143rd 40 Cruickshank, Andrew
143rd 40 Johnson, Teresa
143rd 40 P, Deepak
163rd 38 Coutts, Marcus
174th 37 Lizarraga, Fernando
175th 36 Cappola, Tony
182nd 34 Barbayannis, Con
182nd 34 chauhan, sal
187th 32 Jacyna, Olles