PD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 5 29/04/2019 9:25 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score BRIS N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
(after Round 4) COLL ESS PORT FREM ST.K SYD CARL G.C. GEEL

152nd 30 chauhan, sal BRIS by 15 Draw WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
 
27th 36 Silver, Lorrinda BRIS by 17 ESS PORT FREM MELB RICH CARL ADEL HAW
 
51st 34 Mlinaric, Ana BRIS by 17 ESS PORT GWS ST.K RICH W.B. G.C. GEEL
 
27th 36 Noble, Kim BRIS by 10 ESS WCE FREM ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
27th 36 Collins, Dominic BRIS by 16 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH CARL ADEL GEEL
 
152nd 30 Rossi, Christian BRIS by 12 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH CARL ADEL HAW
 
11th 38 Henderson, Paul BRIS by 11 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
11th 38 Kandasamy, Chinthuban BRIS by 12 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
11th 38 Knott, Jodie BRIS by 4 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
27th 36 Power, Brendan BRIS by 15 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
126th 32 Cook, Tom BRIS by 5 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
126th 32 Evans, Peter BRIS by 3 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
126th 32 Vuong, David BRIS by 5 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
152nd 30 Wyer, Stewart BRIS by 16 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
11th 38 Allchin, Andrew BRIS by 20 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
11th 38 Herbert, Michele BRIS by 17 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
126th 32 Coutts, Marcus BRIS by 10 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
 
27th 36 Marshall, Bruce BRIS by 13 ESS WCE GWS MELB SYD W.B. ADEL GEEL
51st 34 Jarrett, Peter BRIS by 10 ESS WCE GWS MELB SYD W.B. ADEL GEEL
51st 34 Peck, Peter BRIS by 21 ESS WCE GWS MELB SYD W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
11th 38 hodgson, viv BRIS by 18 ESS WCE GWS MELB SYD W.B. ADEL HAW
 
27th 36 Cavanagh, Jay BRIS by 12 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH CARL ADEL GEEL
 
2nd 44 Cumbers, Kevin BRIS by 15 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
51st 34 cravana, joe BRIS by 24 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
27th 36 Goble, Kathryn BRIS by 15 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. G.C. GEEL
27th 36 McEniery, paul BRIS by 7 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. G.C. GEEL
126th 32 Wisdom, Kelly BRIS by 13 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. G.C. GEEL
 
152nd 30 Messina, Louise BRIS by 35 ESS WCE GWS ST.K SYD CARL G.C. HAW
 
51st 34 Parker, Chris BRIS by 15 ESS WCE GWS ST.K SYD W.B. G.C. GEEL
 
27th 36 Smith, Mal BRIS by 12 N.M. WCE Draw ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
 
11th 38 Wright, Anna BRIS by 15 N.M. WCE FREM ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
 
6th 40 Round, Nathan BRIS by 22 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
152nd 30 Cappola, Tony BRIS by 27 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
152nd 30 Patton, Susie BRIS by 24 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
1st 46 Hunt, Amy BRIS by 13 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
4th 42 Lawson, Angie BRIS by 47 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
152nd 30 McEniery, Silvana BRIS by 20 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
174th 28 Newton, Ray BRIS by 1 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
 
174th 28 Jacyna, Olles BRIS by 6 N.M. WCE GWS MELB SYD W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
51st 34 Blatchley, Amy BRIS by 14 N.M. WCE GWS MELB SYD W.B. ADEL HAW
51st 34 Partridge, Nick BRIS by 18 N.M. WCE GWS MELB SYD W.B. ADEL HAW
 
126th 32 Horton, Carollo BRIS by 18 N.M. WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
126th 32 Law, Geoff BRIS by 18 N.M. WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
126th 32 Mitchell, Rebecca BRIS by 21 N.M. WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
51st 34 Silvan, Tom BRIS by 16 N.M. WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
 
126th 32 Rees, Mark COLL by 24 Draw WCE GWS MELB SYD CARL ADEL GEEL
 
186th 24 Herbert, Jeremy COLL by 25 ESS PORT GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
27th 36 Reid, Chris COLL by 22 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH CARL ADEL GEEL
51st 34 Oakley, John COLL by 5 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH CARL ADEL GEEL
126th 32 Astor, David COLL by 11 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH CARL ADEL GEEL
 
11th 38 Aird, Andria COLL by 17 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
11th 38 Casella, Kathrina COLL by 10 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
11th 38 Georges, George COLL by 28 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
11th 38 Hickey, Chris COLL by 17 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
11th 38 Twaddle, Andrew COLL by 13 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
27th 36 Dart, David COLL by 27 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
27th 36 Hargrave, Ryan COLL by 33 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
27th 36 Richardson, Sam COLL by 20 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
27th 36 tucker, mark COLL by 21 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
51st 34 Brett, Stuart COLL by 10 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
51st 34 Burrell, Milton COLL by 17 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
51st 34 Butler, Daniel COLL by 16 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
51st 34 Flynn, Gary COLL by 8 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
51st 34 Glasson, Michael COLL by 25 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
51st 34 holland, shaun COLL by 12 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
51st 34 Ward, Brian COLL by 13 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
126th 32 Brusasco, Sam COLL by 31 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
126th 32 de Vries, Kevin COLL by 8 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
126th 32 Higgins, Paul COLL by 10 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
152nd 30 de Alwis, Elmo COLL by 18 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
174th 28 Hope, Ali COLL by 25 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
174th 28 nolan, John COLL by 21 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
174th 28 Williames, Nic COLL by 15 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
186th 24 Molloy, Ian COLL by 25 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
51st 34 Williams, Drew COLL by 50 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
125th 33 Scrase-Woods, Sacha COLL by 16 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
126th 32 Knevitt, Chris COLL by 8 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
152nd 30 Wood, Mathew COLL by 28 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
 
51st 34 D'Souza, Aaron COLL by 28 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. G.C. GEEL
126th 32 Johnson, Teresa COLL by 20 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. G.C. GEEL
152nd 30 Scavone, Peta COLL by 15 ESS WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. G.C. GEEL
 
27th 36 Delanty, Rob COLL by 29 ESS WCE GWS MELB SYD CARL ADEL GEEL
51st 34 Lazarow, Mathew COLL by 13 ESS WCE GWS MELB SYD CARL ADEL GEEL
189th 22 Japp, Michael COLL by 18 ESS WCE GWS MELB SYD CARL ADEL GEEL
 
6th 40 LeCornu, Mark COLL by 22 ESS WCE GWS MELB SYD W.B. ADEL GEEL
27th 36 Bruce, Mark COLL by 28 ESS WCE GWS MELB SYD W.B. ADEL GEEL
27th 36 Silvan, Tom COLL by 23 ESS WCE GWS MELB SYD W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
182nd 26 P, Deepak COLL by 30 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH CARL ADEL GEEL
 
152nd 30 Hunter, Scott COLL by 4 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH CARL G.C. GEEL
 
11th 38 chauhan, sailesh COLL by 16 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
11th 38 forsyth, randall COLL by 3 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
11th 38 McCulloch, Tony COLL by 23 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
27th 36 McDowell, Matt COLL by 15 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
51st 34 Young, Scott COLL by 25 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
126th 32 DI PIETRO, LISA COLL by 27 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
152nd 30 Campbell, John COLL by 16 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
152nd 30 Hamilton, Bruce COLL by 13 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
126th 32 HERBERT, STEPHANIE COLL by 6 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. G.C. GEEL
152nd 30 MaryboroughVIC, Priceline COLL by 21 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. G.C. GEEL
 
152nd 30 Creed, Kris COLL by 12 ESS WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. G.C. HAW
 
152nd 30 Menogue, Stephanie COLL by 20 ESS WCE GWS ST.K SYD CARL ADEL GEEL
 
27th 36 Bark, Marilyn COLL by 18 ESS WCE GWS ST.K SYD CARL ADEL HAW
 
182nd 26 Newsum, Scott COLL by 12 ESS WCE GWS ST.K SYD W.B. ADEL HAW
 
6th 40 Pearce, April COLL by 32 N.M. PORT GWS MELB RICH CARL ADEL GEEL
 
173rd 29 Lizarraga, Fernando COLL by 8 N.M. PORT GWS MELB RICH CARL G.C. HAW
 
27th 36 kobryn, steve COLL by 15 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH CARL ADEL GEEL
 
126th 32 Wilson, Nick COLL by 6 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
174th 28 Scavone, Michael COLL by 12 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
27th 36 Anderson, Garry COLL by 18 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
 
174th 28 Barbayannis, Con COLL by 5 N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. G.C. GEEL
 
4th 42 Shepley, Natasha COLL by 10 N.M. WCE GWS MELB SYD W.B. G.C. HAW
 
6th 40 Ng, Jimmy COLL by 10 N.M. WCE GWS ST.K RICH CARL ADEL GEEL
 
27th 36 Grace, Andrew COLL by 29 N.M. WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
126th 32 McGough, Dale COLL by 14 N.M. WCE GWS ST.K RICH W.B. ADEL GEEL
 
152nd 30 Yiv, Steven COLL by 35 N.M. WCE GWS ST.K SYD W.B. ADEL GEEL

Total number of selections: 115 BRIS N.M. WCE GWS MELB RICH W.B. ADEL HAW
45 28 110 111 79 94 95 99 27
39.1% 24.3% 95.7% 96.5% 68.7% 81.7% 82.6% 86.1% 23.5%
 
COLL ESS PORT FREM ST.K SYD CARL G.C. GEEL
70 85 5 3 36 21 20 16 88
60.9% 73.9% 4.3% 2.6% 31.3% 18.3% 17.4% 13.9% 76.5%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
0.0% 1.7% 0.0% 0.9% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%

This round's prize: Bragging rights!.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
2nd 44 Carter, Jackie
6th 40 Griffin, Nigel
11th 38 Auchterlonie, Helen
27th 36 Holloway, Leanne
27th 36 Lowes, Michelle
51st 34 Argent, Caroline
51st 34 Buckett, Ray
51st 34 Budisa, Sonja
51st 34 Cavill, Megan
51st 34 Clegg, Gareth
51st 34 Davis, Rhianna
51st 34 Duncan, Caylen
51st 34 Eaton, Vaughn
51st 34 Foster, Jillian
51st 34 Greene, James
51st 34 Griffin, Derek
51st 34 Harrigan, Sean
51st 34 Holland, Shaun
51st 34 Hudson-Rios, Lachie
51st 34 Johnson, Margaret
51st 34 Johnson, Teresa
51st 34 Kitlar, Claire
51st 34 kobryn, stephen
51st 34 Lendvai, Michael
51st 34 Mascetta, Dominic
51st 34 McCulloch, Tony
51st 34 McGee, Travis
51st 34 McGough, Dale
51st 34 McMurray, Serena
51st 34 Mehta, Bobby
51st 34 Muller, Gemma
51st 34 Murray, Laith
51st 34 Nieling, Darren
51st 34 Nobes, Michael
51st 34 O'Grady, Janine
51st 34 O'SHEA, SHONA
51st 34 Palanca, Sam
51st 34 Paul, Chantelle
51st 34 Peachey, David
51st 34 Piper, Bruce
51st 34 Pitt, Timothy
51st 34 Richardson, Sam
51st 34 roche, Shaun
51st 34 Sarena, Ben
51st 34 Sarena, Tony
51st 34 Scaffidi, Carmela
51st 34 Schade, Gemma
51st 34 Schultz, Hugh
51st 34 Seeto, Brianna
51st 34 Segboer, Leigh
51st 34 Stubbings, Glen
51st 34 Talbot, Angie
51st 34 Taylor, Clayton
51st 34 Tran, Hung
51st 34 Walters, Mike
51st 34 Willing, Andrea
51st 34 Wisdom, Kelly
51st 34 Wyatt, Tony
126th 32 Andrews, Nicole
126th 32 gallacher, blake
126th 32 LeCornu, Mark
126th 32 McIntyre, Adam
126th 32 Milne, Gordon
126th 32 Rossi, Christian
126th 32 Smith, Mark
152nd 30 Allamby, Matt
152nd 30 dale, jason
152nd 30 McHugh, Kate
152nd 30 Thai, Tong
174th 28 Dunlop, Ben
182nd 26 Cruickshank, Andrew
182nd 26 okeeffe, George
186th 24 trivedi, Nihar