PD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 4 23/04/2019 9:14 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score SYD COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
(after Round 3) MELB W.B. GWS BRIS RICH ADEL FREM CARL HAW

6th 32 forsyth, randall MELB by 2 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
109th 26 Evans, Peter MELB by 7 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
168th 22 Scavone, Michael MELB by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
183rd 18 Molloy, Ian MELB by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
13th 30 Herbert, Michele MELB by 18 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
109th 26 Partridge, Nick MELB by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
138th 24 Rees, Mark MELB by 44 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
30th 28 Hargrave, Ryan MELB by 16 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
13th 30 Kandasamy, Chinthuban MELB by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
138th 24 Astor, David MELB by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
190th 14 Japp, Michael MELB by 9 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
30th 28 Auchterlonie, Helen MELB by 11 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 Butler, Daniel MELB by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 holland, shaun MELB by 8 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
168th 22 McIntyre, Adam MELB by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
109th 26 Henderson, Paul MELB by 23 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 Richardson, Sam MELB by 11 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
30th 28 LeCornu, Mark MELB by 22 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
183rd 18 Newton, Ray MELB by 1 COLL GWS BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
109th 26 Allchin, Andrew MELB by 3 COLL GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
109th 26 Delanty, Rob MELB by 19 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
138th 24 tucker, mark MELB by 11 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
109th 26 D'Souza, Aaron MELB by 17 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
13th 30 Silver, Lorrinda MELB by 17 W.B. GEEL ESS RICH ADEL FREM CARL HAW
 
109th 26 Peck, Peter MELB by 20 W.B. GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
138th 24 nolan, John SYD by 16 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
138th 24 Williames, Nic SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
13th 30 Cavanagh, Jay SYD by 30 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
6th 32 Knott, Jodie SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
6th 32 Twaddle, Andrew SYD by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
13th 30 McDowell, Matt SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
13th 30 Power, Brendan SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
13th 30 Silvan, Tom SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 28 cravana, joe SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 28 Jarrett, Peter SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 Coutts, Marcus SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 HERBERT, STEPHANIE SYD by 18 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 Law, Geoff SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 McGough, Dale SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 Vuong, David SYD by 16 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 chauhan, sal SYD by 26 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 de Alwis, Elmo SYD by 27 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 Hamilton, Bruce SYD by 18 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 Hunter, Scott SYD by 41 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 Wood, Mathew SYD by 32 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 Wyer, Stewart SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
168th 22 Hope, Ali SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
2nd 36 Cumbers, Kevin SYD by 36 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
109th 26 Parker, Chris SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
168th 22 Cappola, Tony SYD by 17 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
109th 26 Palanca, Sam SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 Wilson, Nick SYD by 6 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
168th 22 Scavone, Peta SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
109th 26 McEniery, paul SYD by 18 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
138th 24 Rossi, Christian SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
138th 24 Yiv, Steven SYD by 27 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
179th 20 P, Deepak SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
13th 30 chauhan, sailesh SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 28 Collins, Dominic SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 28 Noble, Kim SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 Johnson, Teresa SYD by 26 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
183rd 18 Newsum, Scott SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
138th 24 McHugh, Kate SYD by 9 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
13th 30 Reid, Chris SYD by 14 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
109th 26 Cook, Tom SYD by 29 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
1st 38 Hunt, Amy SYD by 3 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 Brett, Stuart SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 Burrell, Milton SYD by 17 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 Glasson, Michael SYD by 16 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 Lazarow, Mathew SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 Ward, Brian SYD by 17 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 Williams, Drew SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 Brusasco, Sam SYD by 11 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 de Vries, Kevin SYD by 6 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 DI PIETRO, LISA SYD by 33 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 Knevitt, Chris SYD by 23 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
168th 22 Campbell, John SYD by 66 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
13th 30 Round, Nathan SYD by 13 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
30th 28 Georges, George SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 Grace, Andrew SYD by 32 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
138th 24 Flynn, Gary SYD by 5 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
168th 22 Higgins, Paul SYD by 10 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
189th 16 okeeffe, George SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
13th 30 Lawson, Angie SYD by 47 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
138th 24 Smith, Mal SYD by 4 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
183rd 18 McEniery, Silvana SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
30th 28 Dart, David SYD by 13 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
30th 28 Wright, Anna SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
30th 28 Casella, Kathrina SYD by 6 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 28 Hickey, Chris SYD by 17 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
13th 30 Ng, Jimmy SYD by 16 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
109th 26 Bark, Marilyn SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
183rd 18 Creed, Kris SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
13th 30 Carter, Jackie SYD by 31 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
30th 28 Bruce, Mark SYD by 17 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
30th 28 kobryn, steve SYD by 24 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
30th 28 McCulloch, Tony SYD by 19 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
6th 32 Pearce, April SYD by 32 COLL GWS BRIS PORT N.M. FREM CARL ST.K
 
168th 22 LeCornu, Mark SYD by 22 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
30th 28 Anderson, Garry SYD by 21 COLL GWS ESS PORT N.M. FREM CARL HAW
 
183rd 18 Menogue, Stephanie SYD by 30 COLL GWS ESS RICH N.M. FREM CARL ST.K
 
2nd 36 hodgson, viv SYD by 21 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
6th 32 Mlinaric, Ana SYD by 25 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
30th 28 Patton, Susie SYD by 24 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
13th 30 Harrigan, Sean SYD by 12 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. ST.K
30th 28 Wisdom, Kelly SYD by 8 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. ST.K
 
6th 32 Goble, Kathryn SYD by 12 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
6th 32 Marshall, Bruce SYD by 22 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 28 Andrews, Nicole SYD by 20 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 28 Horton, Carollo SYD by 22 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 28 Mitchell, Rebecca SYD by 21 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
109th 26 MaryboroughVIC, Priceline SYD by 21 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
179th 20 Herbert, Jeremy SYD by 25 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
2nd 36 Shepley, Natasha SYD by 16 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
30th 28 Oakley, John SYD by 15 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
168th 22 Jacyna, Olles SYD by 18 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
30th 28 Blatchley, Amy SYD by 36 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
13th 30 Aird, Andria SYD by 42 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
179th 20 trivedi, Nihar SYD by 35 W.B. GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW

Total number of selections: 119 SYD COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
94 98 105 49 98 29 109 86 20
79.0% 82.4% 88.2% 41.2% 82.4% 24.4% 91.6% 72.3% 16.8%
 
MELB W.B. GWS BRIS RICH ADEL FREM CARL HAW
25 21 14 70 21 90 10 33 99
21.0% 17.6% 11.8% 58.8% 17.6% 75.6% 8.4% 27.7% 83.2%

This round's prize: Bragging rights!.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
5th 34 Griffin, Nigel
13th 30 Holloway, Leanne
13th 30 Lowes, Michelle
30th 28 Argent, Caroline
30th 28 Buckett, Ray
30th 28 Budisa, Sonja
30th 28 Cavill, Megan
30th 28 Clegg, Gareth
30th 28 Davidson, Aaron
30th 28 Davis, Rhianna
30th 28 Duncan, Caylen
30th 28 Eaton, Vaughn
30th 28 Foster, Jillian
30th 28 Greene, James
30th 28 Griffin, Derek
30th 28 Holland, Shaun
30th 28 Hudson-Rios, Lachie
30th 28 Johnson, Margaret
30th 28 Johnson, Teresa
30th 28 Kitlar, Claire
30th 28 kobryn, stephen
30th 28 Lendvai, Michael
30th 28 Mascetta, Dominic
30th 28 McCulloch, Tony
30th 28 McGee, Travis
30th 28 McGough, Dale
30th 28 McMurray, Serena
30th 28 Mehta, Bobby
30th 28 Muller, Gemma
30th 28 Murray, Laith
30th 28 Nieling, Darren
30th 28 Nobes, Michael
30th 28 O'Grady, Janine
30th 28 O'SHEA, SHONA
30th 28 Paul, Chantelle
30th 28 Peachey, David
30th 28 Piper, Bruce
30th 28 Pitt, Timothy
30th 28 Richardson, Sam
30th 28 roche, Shaun
30th 28 Sarena, Ben
30th 28 Sarena, Tony
30th 28 Scaffidi, Carmela
30th 28 Schade, Gemma
30th 28 Schultz, Hugh
30th 28 Seeto, Brianna
30th 28 Segboer, Leigh
30th 28 Silvan, Tom
30th 28 Stubbings, Glen
30th 28 Talbot, Angie
30th 28 Taylor, Clayton
30th 28 Tran, Hung
30th 28 Walters, Mike
30th 28 Willing, Andrea
30th 28 Wisdom, Kelly
30th 28 Wyatt, Tony
30th 28 Young, Scott
108th 27 Scrase-Woods, Sacha
109th 26 gallacher, blake
109th 26 Milne, Gordon
109th 26 Rossi, Christian
109th 26 Smith, Mark
138th 24 Allamby, Matt
138th 24 dale, jason
138th 24 Messina, Louise
138th 24 Thai, Tong
167th 23 Lizarraga, Fernando
168th 22 Barbayannis, Con
168th 22 Dunlop, Ben
179th 20 Cruickshank, Andrew