PD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 2 8/04/2019 9:39 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score RICH SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW G.C.
(after Round 1) COLL ADEL ST.K CARL MELB GWS BRIS W.B. FREM

34th 8 Bruce, Mark COLL by 10 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
34th 8 Twaddle, Andrew COLL by 9 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
142nd 6 Casella, Kathrina COLL by 6 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
142nd 6 Kandasamy, Chinthuban COLL by 23 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
 
34th 8 Dart, David COLL by 21 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
142nd 6 Aird, Andria COLL by 36 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
 
13th 10 Reid, Chris COLL by 5 ADEL ESS PORT MELB WCE BRIS W.B. FREM
 
142nd 6 Dunlop, Ben COLL by 8 ADEL ESS PORT MELB WCE N.M. HAW FREM
 
34th 8 tucker, mark COLL by 14 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL GWS N.M. HAW FREM
 
13th 10 Delanty, Rob COLL by 19 ADEL ESS PORT MELB GWS BRIS HAW FREM
187th 2 Molloy, Ian COLL by 12 ADEL ESS PORT MELB GWS BRIS HAW FREM
 
34th 8 Lawson, Angie COLL by 13 ADEL ST.K CARL MELB GWS BRIS W.B. FREM
 
13th 10 Shepley, Natasha COLL by 15 ADEL ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW G.C.
 
13th 10 Cumbers, Kevin COLL by 12 ADEL ST.K PORT MELB WCE BRIS W.B. FREM
34th 8 McDowell, Matt COLL by 12 ADEL ST.K PORT MELB WCE BRIS W.B. FREM
 
34th 8 Cavanagh, Jay COLL by 12 ADEL ST.K PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW FREM
142nd 6 Hargrave, Ryan COLL by 28 ADEL ST.K PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW FREM
 
34th 8 Rees, Mark COLL by 18 ADEL ST.K PORT GEEL GWS N.M. HAW FREM
 
142nd 6 Messina, Louise COLL by 27 SYD ESS CARL GEEL WCE N.M. HAW G.C.
 
13th 10 Knott, Jodie COLL by 4 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
34th 8 cravana, joe COLL by 24 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
34th 8 Partridge, Nick COLL by 10 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
0 Hope, Ali COLL by 25 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
 
13th 10 Carter, Jackie COLL by 14 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
13th 10 Cook, Tom COLL by 10 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 Burrell, Milton COLL by 7 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 Herbert, Michele COLL by 10 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
142nd 6 Bark, Marilyn COLL by 18 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
142nd 6 Glasson, Michael COLL by 25 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
 
34th 8 Richardson, Sam COLL by 15 SYD ESS PORT MELB WCE BRIS HAW FREM
 
34th 8 Henderson, Paul COLL by 18 SYD ESS PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW FREM
34th 8 McGough, Dale COLL by 22 SYD ESS PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW FREM
 
13th 10 Vuong, David COLL by 17 SYD ESS PORT GEEL GWS N.M. HAW FREM
 
5th 12 Goble, Kathryn COLL by 22 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW FREM
 
34th 8 Johnson, Teresa COLL by 29 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL GWS N.M. HAW G.C.
 
5th 12 Parker, Chris RICH by 38 ADEL ESS CARL GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
 
13th 10 forsyth, randall RICH by 7 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
142nd 6 Butler, Daniel RICH by 14 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
 
13th 10 Round, Nathan RICH by 18 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW G.C.
 
34th 8 Young, Scott RICH by 13 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW Draw
 
34th 8 Allchin, Andrew RICH by 10 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
142nd 6 Hamilton, Bruce RICH by 12 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
142nd 6 holland, shaun RICH by 12 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
 
5th 12 Silver, Lorrinda RICH by 17 ADEL ESS PORT MELB WCE BRIS HAW FREM
 
34th 8 McEniery, paul RICH by 20 ADEL ESS PORT MELB WCE N.M. HAW FREM
179th 4 Newton, Ray RICH by 7 ADEL ESS PORT MELB WCE N.M. HAW FREM
179th 4 Williames, Nic RICH by 20 ADEL ESS PORT MELB WCE N.M. HAW FREM
 
142nd 6 gallacher, blake RICH by 23 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW G.C.
179th 4 Campbell, John RICH by 26 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW G.C.
 
13th 10 Jarrett, Peter RICH by 12 ADEL ESS PORT GEEL GWS N.M. HAW FREM
 
142nd 6 Peck, Peter RICH by 20 ADEL ESS PORT MELB GWS BRIS W.B. FREM
 
34th 8 Andrews, Nicole RICH by 20 ADEL ST.K CARL GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
7 Scrase-Woods, Sacha RICH by 20 ADEL ST.K CARL GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
 
34th 8 Yiv, Steven RICH by 16 ADEL ST.K CARL GEEL GWS BRIS HAW FREM
 
34th 8 Horton, Carollo RICH by 28 ADEL ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 Wright, Anna RICH by 15 ADEL ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
 
1st 16 Hunt, Amy RICH by 8 ADEL ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW G.C.
142nd 6 Silvan, Tom RICH by 13 ADEL ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW G.C.
 
13th 10 Patton, Susie RICH by 24 ADEL ST.K PORT GEEL GWS N.M. HAW FREM
 
34th 8 Cruickshank, Andrew RICH by 12 ADEL ST.K PORT MELB GWS BRIS HAW FREM
 
142nd 6 Menogue, Stephanie RICH by 20 SYD ESS CARL GEEL GWS N.M. HAW G.C.
 
142nd 6 Japp, Michael RICH by 8 SYD ESS CARL MELB GWS BRIS HAW FREM
 
3rd 14 hodgson, viv RICH by 22 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
5th 12 Blatchley, Amy RICH by 36 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
13th 10 Power, Brendan RICH by 15 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
34th 8 Lazarow, Mathew RICH by 15 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
142nd 6 Allamby, Matt RICH by 15 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
142nd 6 Coutts, Marcus RICH by 10 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
142nd 6 Rossi, Christian RICH by 25 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
142nd 6 Thai, Tong RICH by 23 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
142nd 6 Wyer, Stewart RICH by 20 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
179th 4 DI PIETRO, LISA RICH by 17 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
179th 4 Williams, Drew RICH by 15 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
 
13th 10 Oakley, John RICH by 5 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW G.C.
142nd 6 Brett, Stuart RICH by 10 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW G.C.
142nd 6 Hickey, Chris RICH by 17 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW G.C.
 
34th 8 MaryboroughVIC, Priceline RICH by 31 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE BRIS W.B. FREM
 
34th 8 Astor, David RICH by 11 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 Cappola, Tony RICH by 17 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 dale, jason RICH by 16 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 de Vries, Kevin RICH by 7 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 Flynn, Gary RICH by 4 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 Knevitt, Chris RICH by 8 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 Lendvai, Michael RICH by 9 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 McHugh, Kate RICH by 39 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 nolan, John RICH by 21 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 Ward, Brian RICH by 17 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
142nd 6 Brusasco, Sam RICH by 3 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
142nd 6 Higgins, Paul RICH by 10 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
179th 4 okeeffe, George RICH by 18 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
 
5th 12 Mlinaric, Ana RICH by 25 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW G.C.
13th 10 McMurray, Serena RICH by 18 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW G.C.
34th 8 Collins, Dominic RICH by 23 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW G.C.
7 Lizarraga, Fernando RICH by 10 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW G.C.
 
142nd 6 HERBERT, STEPHANIE RICH by 6 SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. W.B. FREM
 
34th 8 LeCornu, Mark RICH by 22 SYD ESS PORT MELB WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 Scavone, Michael RICH by 10 SYD ESS PORT MELB WCE N.M. HAW FREM
 
5th 12 Schade, Gemma RICH by 15 SYD ESS PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW FREM
142nd 6 de Alwis, Elmo RICH by 16 SYD ESS PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW FREM
142nd 6 McIntyre, Adam RICH by 24 SYD ESS PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW FREM
 
13th 10 Jacyna, Olles RICH by 24 SYD ESS PORT GEEL GWS N.M. HAW FREM
 
142nd 6 Newsum, Scott RICH by 8 SYD ESS PORT MELB GWS BRIS HAW FREM
 
142nd 6 Creed, Kris RICH by 30 SYD ST.K CARL GEEL GWS N.M. HAW G.C.
142nd 6 P, Deepak RICH by 5 SYD ST.K CARL GEEL GWS N.M. HAW G.C.
 
34th 8 Smith, Mal RICH by 13 SYD ST.K PORT Draw WCE N.M. W.B. G.C.
 
13th 10 Noble, Kim RICH by 15 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
34th 8 Evans, Peter RICH by 11 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL WCE BRIS HAW FREM
 
5th 12 chauhan, sailesh RICH by 15 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
13th 10 Law, Geoff RICH by 18 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 chauhan, sal RICH by 15 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
34th 8 Wilson, Nick RICH by 10 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
142nd 6 Barbayannis, Con RICH by 24 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW FREM
 
13th 10 Marshall, Bruce RICH by 17 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. W.B. FREM
13th 10 Ng, Jimmy RICH by 8 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. W.B. FREM
179th 4 McEniery, Silvana RICH by 20 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL WCE N.M. W.B. FREM
 
34th 8 Grace, Andrew RICH by 23 SYD ST.K PORT MELB WCE N.M. HAW G.C.
 
1st 16 Pearce, April RICH by 37 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW FREM
5th 12 Wisdom, Kelly RICH by 27 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW FREM
 
34th 8 Auchterlonie, Helen RICH by 12 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL GWS BRIS HAW G.C.
 
0 Herbert, Jeremy RICH by 17 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL GWS BRIS W.B. FREM
 
34th 8 kobryn, steve RICH by 14 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL GWS N.M. HAW G.C.
 
34th 8 Smith, Mark RICH by 23 SYD ST.K PORT GEEL GWS N.M. W.B. FREM
 
34th 8 Scavone, Peta RICH by 13 SYD ST.K PORT MELB GWS N.M. HAW FREM

Total number of selections: 123 RICH SYD ESS PORT GEEL WCE N.M. HAW G.C.
88 80 84 113 102 88 68 110 22
71.5% 65.0% 68.3% 91.9% 82.9% 71.5% 55.3% 89.4% 17.9%
 
COLL ADEL ST.K CARL MELB GWS BRIS W.B. FREM
35 43 39 10 20 35 55 13 100
28.5% 35.0% 31.7% 8.1% 16.3% 28.5% 44.7% 10.6% 81.3%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.8% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.8%

This round's prize: Bragging rights!.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
3rd 14 Griffin, Nigel
13th 10 Lowes, Michelle
34th 8 Anderson, Garry
34th 8 Argent, Caroline
34th 8 Buckett, Ray
34th 8 Budisa, Sonja
34th 8 Cavill, Megan
34th 8 Clegg, Gareth
34th 8 Davidson, Aaron
34th 8 Davis, Rhianna
34th 8 Duncan, Caylen
34th 8 Eaton, Vaughn
34th 8 Foster, Jillian
34th 8 Georges, George
34th 8 Greene, James
34th 8 Griffin, Derek
34th 8 Harrigan, Sean
34th 8 Holland, Shaun
34th 8 Holloway, Leanne
34th 8 Hudson-Rios, Lachie
34th 8 Johnson, Margaret
34th 8 Johnson, Teresa
34th 8 Kitlar, Claire
34th 8 kobryn, stephen
34th 8 LeCornu, Mark
34th 8 Martin, Jason
34th 8 Mascetta, Dominic
34th 8 McCulloch, Tony
34th 8 McCulloch, Tony
34th 8 McGee, Travis
34th 8 McGough, Dale
34th 8 Mehta, Bobby
34th 8 Mitchell, Rebecca
34th 8 Muller, Gemma
34th 8 Murray, Laith
34th 8 Nieling, Darren
34th 8 Nobes, Michael
34th 8 O'Grady, Janine
34th 8 O'SHEA, SHONA
34th 8 Palanca, Sam
34th 8 Paul, Chantelle
34th 8 Peachey, David
34th 8 Piper, Bruce
34th 8 Pitt, Timothy
34th 8 Richardson, Sam
34th 8 roche, Shaun
34th 8 Sarena, Ben
34th 8 Sarena, Tony
34th 8 Scaffidi, Carmela
34th 8 Schultz, Hugh
34th 8 Seeto, Brianna
34th 8 Segboer, Leigh
34th 8 Silvan, Tom
34th 8 Stubbings, Glen
34th 8 Talbot, Angie
34th 8 Taylor, Clayton
34th 8 Tran, Hung
34th 8 trivedi, Nihar
34th 8 Walters, Mike
34th 8 Willing, Andrea
34th 8 Wisdom, Kelly
34th 8 Wyatt, Tony
142nd 6 D'Souza, Aaron
142nd 6 Milne, Gordon
142nd 6 Rossi, Christian
142nd 6 Wood, Mathew
179th 4 Hunter, Scott